SPIELE
27.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fernando Yamacita | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-4, 6-1 | Brazil F4 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
23.06.00, 23 Jahre
20097 $
23.06.00, 23 Jahre
20097 $
Fernando Yamacita vs. Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - Direktduelle
23.08.22 | 1. Runde | Fernando Yamacita | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | M15 Brasilia | Sandplatz |
09.03.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Fernando Yamacita | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 2-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
27.11.17 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Fernando Yamacita | Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Brazil F4 | Sandplatz |
Fernando Yamacita form & Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos form
Fernando Yamacita - letzten Spiele
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
18.08.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mateo Barreiros Reyes | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lautaro Agustin Corthey | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-65, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Iacopo Sada | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Bondioli | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Liucci | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Biella - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Castagnola | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Mogi - Sandplatz | ||||
27.04.23 2. Runde | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Matheus Amorim De Lima | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Florianopolis Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arklon Huertas Del Pino | 6-74, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Schenekenberg | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Gomez | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Franco | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
11.03.23 Halbfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 5-7, 6-1, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 6-0, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 6-2, 6-73, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bruno Zarlenga | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Matias Zukas | 6-75, 7-64, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.23 Qualifikation | vs. Julian Gimenez | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Stater | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - letzten Spiele
Sao Leopoldo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Oliveira | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 3-6, 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Popko | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
13.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Marot | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Brian Lempert | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kilian Feldbausch | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Aboian | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Villalon | 6-2, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
Temuco Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keegan Smith | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brasilia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaac Nortie Nortey | 6-75, 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
12.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Facundo Mena | 4-6, 1-4, - Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
11.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Bertran | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Miles Jones | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Curitiba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zanellato | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lajeado - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Wilson Leite | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Campinas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dutra Da Silva | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilbert Klier Junior | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-76, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belem - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Ignacio Antonio Becerra Otarola | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails |