SPIELE
04.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Filip Bergevi | Logan Zapp | 7-5, 6-2 | M25 Palm | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
19.11.01, 22 Jahre
19.11.01, 22 Jahre
Filip Bergevi vs. Logan Zapp - Direktduelle
04.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Filip Bergevi | Logan Zapp | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Palm | Sandplatz |
Filip Bergevi form & Logan Zapp form
Filip Bergevi - letzten Spiele
Luedenscheid Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 3-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kalmar - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Max Dahlin | 6-74, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Saba George Nanobashvili | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Roseto Degli - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.23 1. Runde | vs. Max Houkes | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Moroni | 4-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurgen Briand | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Parma Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
28.09.22 2. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Vesa Ahti | 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Rennes Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Evan Furness | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.22 Qualifikation | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-72, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Fallert | 6-4, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Malmo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.22 Halbfinale | vs. Nino Ehrenschneider | 6-72, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Karl Friberg | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Skopje - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Mensik | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Michael Zhu | 6-0, 4-1, Michael Zhu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Beibit Zhukayev | 6-75, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
09.04.22 Halbfinale | vs. Samuel Vincent Ruggeri | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Karim-Mohamed Maamoun | 4-6, 7-66, 3-2, Karim-Mohamed Maamoun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
07.04.22 2. Runde | vs. Peter Fajta | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.04.22 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
30.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.22 2. Runde | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Logan Zapp - letzten Spiele
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emmett Ward | 6-75, 6-1, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Ozan Baris | 7-64, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Keshav Chopra | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Timothy Phung | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ali Amiri | 4-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Overmyer | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ali Amiri | 6-3, 4-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jelani Sarr | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Lusovsky | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Numa Lemieux-Monette | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Decatur - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tyler Stice | 6-0, 4-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pittsburgh - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.22 2. Runde | vs. Cannon Kingsley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Aman Sharma | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Palm - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Bergevi | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Weston - Sandplatz | ||||
28.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfredo Perez | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilio Nava | 6-1, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordi Arconada | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Fort - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Alfredo Perez | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Norman - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Reese Stalder | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Bradley | 7-62, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Morris | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Memphis - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Austin Rapp | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alan Kohen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. George Goldhoff | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kiranpal Pannu | 2-6, 7-5, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Orlando - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |