SPIELE
14.08.20 | 1. Runde | Filip Cristian Jianu | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-0 | |
1-0 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40 | ||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-2 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
0-1 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 0-2 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
0-3 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-3 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
1-4 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-40 | ||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-5 | |
0-0 | ||
1-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40 | ||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
3-1 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
4-2 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Filip Cristian Jianu | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Filip Cristian Jianu vs. Vladyslav Orlov - Direktduelle
14.06.21 | Qualifikation | Vladyslav Orlov | Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Almaty 2 | Sandplatz |
14.08.20 | 1. Runde | Filip Cristian Jianu | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Filip Cristian Jianu form & Vladyslav Orlov form
Filip Cristian Jianu - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 Finale | vs. Joel Schwaerzler | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Bogdan Pavel | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. John Sperle | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.24 Finale | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Filippo Alberti | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Finale | vs. Branko Djuric | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxim Zhukov | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Samyar Elyasi | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ali Yazdani | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 6-70, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francesco Ferrari | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 Finale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Oleksandr Ovcharenko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Peter Benjamin Privara | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Kamil Majchrzak | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Bagnolini | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Max Alcala Gurri | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Omar Brigida | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Noah Perfetti | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Finale | vs. Carlos Gimeno Valero | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 5-7, 6-2, 7-63 | Spieldetails |
Vladyslav Orlov - letzten Spiele
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 3-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 1-2, Oliver Ojakaar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Shayan Najam | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 5-7, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.23 | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 7-5, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |