SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francesco Bessire | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 6-1 | Kazakhstan F7 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Francesco Bessire | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | |
1st SERVE % | 30/43 (70%) | 34/55 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/30 (80%) | 19/34 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 7/21 (33%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/8 (63%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/55 (53%) | 12/43 (28%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 60/98 (61%) | 38/98 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | |
0-0, 15-40 | ||
Francesco Bessire | 0-1 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Francesco Bessire | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Francesco Bessire | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40 | ||
Francesco Bessire | 4-3 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
5-4 | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Francesco Bessire | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
Francesco Bessire | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-0 | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Francesco Bessire | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-1 | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Italien
21.02.94, 30 Jahre
12000 $
21.02.94, 30 Jahre
12000 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Francesco Bessire vs. Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francesco Bessire | Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Kazakhstan F7 | Sandplatz |
Francesco Bessire form & Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev form
Francesco Bessire - letzten Spiele
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Boris Butulija | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piombino - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Minsk - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. George Tsivadze | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Artem Smirnov | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casablanca - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Glenn Smits | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tanger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Adnaoui | 6-4, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Bettini | 7-62, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wroclaw - Sandplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Vitaliy Sachko | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bartosz Bujakiewicz | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Albertoni | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Accra - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Andre Gaspar Murta | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-4, 3-6, 1-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Constantin Schmitz | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-4, 1-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hu Liu | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
07.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Li-Wie Tan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Anning - Sandplatz | ||||
31.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Kazuma Kawachi | 7-68, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krittin Koaykul | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 1-6, 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Dubinsky | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Kashirin | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails |
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev - letzten Spiele
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Sottimov | 4-6, 7-5, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allanur Garryyev | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Khumoun Abdumalikov | 6-77, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Nelich | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Yehayan | 6-4, 4-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Sheyngezikht | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guga Tavadze | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 2-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Egor Matvievici | 4-6, 6-0, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Almaty - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Golubev | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Fergana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Namangan - Hartplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Tsoy | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Andijan - Hartplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sultan Narbekov | 6-75, 7-5, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Barkat Khan | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Banicevic | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pakistan F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Sora Fukuda | 6-2, 6-74, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Hamid Reza Nadaf | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammad Nauman Aftab | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Thailand F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yu Hsiang Chiu | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Phongsapak Kerdlaphee | 7-65, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Krainer | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yerassyl Murat | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Bessire | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Krishna Teja Ankam | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |