SPIELE
20.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francesco Liucci | Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-63, 6-2 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
07.04.99, 25 Jahre
07.04.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
21.10.96, 27 Jahre
21.10.96, 27 Jahre
Francesco Liucci vs. Federico Juan Aguilar - Direktduelle
20.05.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francesco Liucci | Federico Juan Aguilar | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Francesco Liucci form & Federico Juan Aguilar form
Francesco Liucci - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Knani | 7-5, 3-0, Omar Knani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Fasoli | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia-Fan Tsao | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Pan | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Lipp | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Secci | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Nosei | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails |
Federico Juan Aguilar - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Lobo De Almeida | 3-6, 7-5, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Borai | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishi Reddy | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faisal Qamar | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.20 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Gibbens | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 7-66, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirko Martinez | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Iamachkine | 6-4, 1-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Zakhar Trapeznikov | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novomoskovsk - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Dudun | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grygorii Kysilov | 6-1, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Barrientos | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Chisco | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Geronimo Marcolini | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Besada | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristopher Kohl | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Doria | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 6-3, 5-7, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Laurent | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Elyes Ferah | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Boychuk | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails |