SPIELE
15.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francesco Liucci | Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-2, 6-0 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
07.04.99, 24 Jahre
07.04.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
18.09.00, 23 Jahre
18.09.00, 23 Jahre
Francesco Liucci vs. Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic - Direktduelle
15.09.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francesco Liucci | Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Francesco Liucci form & Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic form
Francesco Liucci - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Knani | 7-5, 3-0, Omar Knani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Fasoli | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia-Fan Tsao | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Pan | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Lipp | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Secci | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Nosei | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails |
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic - letzten Spiele
M25 Badalona - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Ortega Redondo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Pedrico Kravtsov | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villena - Hartplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eero Vasa | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stijn Slump | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Lopez | 6-3, 1-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Alekseychuk | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valencia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Orlov | 2-6, 6-2, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Graham Maassen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jerko Brkic | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandar Balj | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Francisco | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-3, 6-74, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Carnevale-Miino | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gandia - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Alvarado | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Zakharov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Novak Novakovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Andrejic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Mashtakov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
09.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Artem Cherepin | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |