SPIELE
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francesco Passaro | Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-1, 2-1, - Aufgabe | M15 Paguera | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
24.12.97, 26 Jahre
24.12.97, 26 Jahre
Francesco Passaro vs. Christopher Patzanovsky - Direktduelle
17.02.20 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francesco Passaro | Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-1, 2-1, Christopher Patzanovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | M15 Paguera | Sandplatz |
Francesco Passaro form & Christopher Patzanovsky form
Francesco Passaro - letzten Spiele
Naples Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 7-66, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Pablo Varillas | 5-7, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Cruz - Sandplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Crawford | 4-6, 7-67, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 6-4, 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 7-610, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Danderyd Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Radu Albot | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sofia - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bergamo Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. David Goffin | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Braga Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mate Valkusz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 0-6, 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seong Chan Hong | 6-73, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 1-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
San Marino - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Verona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Gaio | 6-711, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 6-72, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Christopher Patzanovsky - letzten Spiele
M15 Cadolzburg - Teppich | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denny Vojtischek | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Bluett | 5-7, - Christopher Patzanovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Venedikt Tsirikidze | 1-0, Venedikt Tsirikidze - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryen Boudaoua | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Bove | 7-68, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Mika Lipp | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Til Ole Li Zimmermann | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jurriaan Bol | 5-7, 2-4, - Christopher Patzanovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cian Maguire | 6-4, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ueberlingen - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Heger | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rostislav Galfinger | 7-5, 7-69 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Novo | 3-6, 7-65, 3-0, Ignacio Novo - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Berger | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Morais | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoni Fabre | 7-5, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Allershausen - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Galimardanov | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Eupen - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thorben Sannen | 7-65, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frederiksberg - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jonas Pelle Hartenstein | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Tonejc | 5-7, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vejle - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. John Sperle | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Kenzlers | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerard Planelles Ripoll | 2-4, - Christopher Patzanovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ostrava - Halle Hart | ||||
22.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Bozo Barun | 6-73, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Radovan Michalik | 6-4, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leopold Zima | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |