SPIELE
21.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Aranguren | Mateo Berne | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Junin | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
15.12.98, 25 Jahre
15.12.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
13.01.98, 26 Jahre
Francisco Aranguren vs. Mateo Berne - Direktduelle
21.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Aranguren | Mateo Berne | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Junin | Sandplatz |
Francisco Aranguren form & Mateo Berne form
Francisco Aranguren - letzten Spiele
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
06.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe De Dios | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cristobal Castro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 3-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Maldonado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 7-5, 6-74, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 6-4, 4-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Berne | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Luini | 0-2, - Francisco Aranguren - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Santamaria | 6-1, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ramiro Pioli Tizon | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Postay | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guillermo Aracena | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Cenoz | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Cuzzani | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 6-74, 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patricio Gabriel Manzotti | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 7-67, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Groppo | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Tonello | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alan Astudillo | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Comesana | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcos Castares | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Jorge Suarez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Mateo Berne - letzten Spiele
M15 Lujan - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 0-6, 1-3, - Mateo Berne - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
08.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Fausto Garagarza | 6-2, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Alves | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Salta - Sandplatz | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Branc | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-72, 6-2, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-79, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Pedro Franchini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Alex Barrena | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayrton Andres Rodriguez | 6-2, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Agadir - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bacaloni | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Compagnucci | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Iturbe | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julian Cundom | 6-4, 5-7, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Russo | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Roncadelli | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Mascotto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Delnido | 2-6, 6-2, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Ramiro Augotr | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Junin - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Aranguren | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-1, 2-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chile F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Mena | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |