SPIELE
20.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Cabral | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | M15 Benicarlo | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
29.09.01, 22 Jahre
29.09.01, 22 Jahre
Francisco Cabral vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas - Direktduelle
20.10.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Cabral | Pol Sanchez Vinas | 6-2, 3-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Benicarlo | Sandplatz |
Francisco Cabral form & Pol Sanchez Vinas form
Francisco Cabral - letzten Spiele
Oeiras 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Simone Roncalli | 3-6, 0-2, - Francisco Cabral - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Rinky Hijikata | 1-6, 0-1, - Francisco Cabral - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Raphael Calzi | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Santiago Rodriguez Taverna | 3-6, 1-3, - Francisco Cabral - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.09.21 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Luis Patino | 6-4, 6-75, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sintra - Hartplatz | ||||
08.09.21 1. Runde | vs. Luis Faria | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.09.21 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Keanu Elias Immler | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Luca Giacomini | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Ben Patael | 7-610, 7-60 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Cozbinov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
28.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sem Verbeek | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronald Slobodchikov | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 4 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 7-65, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 3 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Molcan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Niels Visker | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Nijboer | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Giotis | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Majadahonda - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Emiliano Maggioli | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabrizio Andaloro | 7-5, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Fuele | 6-0, 2-0, Matyas Fuele - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Mats Moraing | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Evan Furness | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Nedelko | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Pol Sanchez Vinas - letzten Spiele
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Mikail Alimli | 3-6, 0-4, - Pol Sanchez Vinas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
29.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Baptiste Zambelli | 7-5, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Guayaquil - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Diego Rojas | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Portoviejo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Vitor Goncalves Ceolin | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-0, 1-6, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gorazd Srbljak | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Sallay | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Mesquida Berg | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telde - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Cameron Henricy Trigolos | 6-4, 3-6, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Perez Ramos | 6-74, 6-0, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Perez Pena | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Barroso Campos | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Briega Ramos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Mora | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Anastasis Lavdas | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alex Martinez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Catani | 6-1, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guelfo Baldovinetti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Manuel Guinard | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Anouar Braham | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |