SPIELE
01.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Cerundolo | Tomas Gerini | 6-3, 6-1 | Turkey F13 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
20.07.95, 28 Jahre
20.07.95, 28 Jahre
Francisco Cerundolo vs. Tomas Gerini - Direktduelle
30.10.18 | 1. Runde | Francisco Cerundolo | Tomas Gerini | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Argentina F7 | Sandplatz |
01.04.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Cerundolo | Tomas Gerini | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Turkey F13 | Sandplatz |
25.10.16 | 1. Runde | Francisco Cerundolo | Tomas Gerini | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Argentina F11 | Sandplatz |
Francisco Cerundolo form & Tomas Gerini form
Francisco Cerundolo - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
25.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Karen Khachanov | 1-6, 7-5, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 7-62, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 3. Runde | vs. Ben Shelton | 6-75, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 6-2, 3-1, Alexander Shevchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Rio de - Sandplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Sebastian Baez | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Albert Ramos-Vinolas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 6-1, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
14.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Facundo Diaz Acosta | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cordoba - Sandplatz | ||||
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Timofey Skatov | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 Rubber 1 | vs. Dmitry Popko | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
17.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 6-75, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Dane Sweeny | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Auckland - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Hong Kong - Hartplatz | ||||
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Roberto Bautista Agut | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 3. Runde | vs. Hubert Hurkacz | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Casper Ruud | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gael Monfils | 4-6, 7-62, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Vienna - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Sonego | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tokyo - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Diego Sebastian Schwartzman | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.23 4. Runde | vs. Sebastian Korda | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 3. Runde | vs. Marton Fucsovics | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Mackenzie Mcdonald | 7-64, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Vancouver - Halle Hart | ||||
22.09.23 | vs. Alejandro Davidovich Fokina | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 6-1, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Jiri Vesely | 6-75, 2-6, 6-3, 6-2, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Svajda | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cincinnati - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Lajovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toronto - Hartplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tommy Paul | 6-72, 7-62, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Tomas Gerini - letzten Spiele
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bondioli | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hurlingham - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Navone | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Luini | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Adelchi Virgili | 7-66, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flavio Cortinovis | 4-6, 6-0, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Toulouse - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaury Delmas | 0-5, - Tomas Gerini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Esteban Bruna | 6-4, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Moreno | 6-2, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pinamar - Sandplatz | ||||
04.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Sakamoto | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pinamar - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andres Gabriel Ciurletti | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Berne | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Boruch Skierkier | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Sierra | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonid Avramenko | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Pablo Molina Bannen | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Jorge Brian Panta Herreros | 7-64, 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Lim | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Rozanov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jim Walder | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |