SPIELE
26.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Dias | Pol Fernandez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spain F13 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Portugal
01.05.92, 31 Jahre
14255 $
01.05.92, 31 Jahre
14255 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
01.05.98, 25 Jahre
01.05.98, 25 Jahre
Francisco Dias vs. Pol Fernandez - Direktduelle
26.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Francisco Dias | Pol Fernandez | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Spain F13 | Hartplatz |
Francisco Dias form & Pol Fernandez form
Francisco Dias - letzten Spiele
M25 Porto - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Alvarez Varona | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ewen Lumsden | 5-7, 6-4, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castelo - Hartplatz | ||||
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Eduardo Struvay | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Pavel Shumeiko | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
12.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jonathan Gray | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. William Griffith | 4-6, 7-65, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Glvac | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Araujo | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
02.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imrane Bentekhici | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Michiel De Krom | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vito Dell'Elba | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Sanchez Vinas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliott Farmer | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
05.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Giacalone | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.19 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Gomez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.19 1. Runde | vs. Jose-Ricardo Nunes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F44 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Boris Pokotilov | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Flinner | 6-0, 2-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.18 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Petit | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Sude | 7-69, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikshep Ballekere Ravikumar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Pol Fernandez - letzten Spiele
M25 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Curras Abasolo | 6-2, 0-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Gurb - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Richard Zusman | 4-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Versloot | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 3-6, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigory Kuklin | 7-5, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Oviedo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Mazon-Hernandez | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mataro - Sandplatz | ||||
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sai Karteek Reddy Ganta | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vic - Sandplatz | ||||
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-4, 0-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Borja Miralles | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Valldoreix - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacob Olar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
27.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
19.10.21 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Wallart | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
18.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenneth Rabinad Vila | 7-67, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niels Visker | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Julia Calac | 4-6, 0-4, - Pol Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Yuanfeng Li | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 2-6, 7-60, 2-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Martinez | 3-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Oriol Fillat Gimenez | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Guarin | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustavo Heide | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |