SPIELE
02.07.19 | Qualifikation | Francisco Rocha | Andres Urrea | 6-4, 6-3 | M15 Idanha | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Portugal
04.10.99, 24 Jahre
14131 $
04.10.99, 24 Jahre
14131 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kolumbien
31.08.94, 29 Jahre
18660 $
31.08.94, 29 Jahre
18660 $
Francisco Rocha vs. Andres Urrea - Direktduelle
02.07.19 | Qualifikation | Francisco Rocha | Andres Urrea | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M15 Idanha | Hartplatz |
Francisco Rocha form & Andres Urrea form
Francisco Rocha - letzten Spiele
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Coelho | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Edas Butvilas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jasin Jakupi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diogo Marques | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yaroslav Demin | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Simoes | 3-6, 7-67, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shaw | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 2-6, 7-61, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mathys Erhard | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Oeiras 1 - Halle Hart | ||||
31.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Garrett Johns | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 7-61, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andre Stewart | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry Thursfield | 7-67, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandr Braynin | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tavira - Hartplatz | ||||
12.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mats Bredschneijder | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Taberner | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Kalin Ivanovski | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Andres Urrea - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Torres | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Vishnick | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Pranav Kumar | 7-61, 1-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Lawrence | 6-3, 6-74, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kris Alessandro Hernandez Mariona | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santo - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Nunez | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sid Donarski | 7-5, 6-75, 15-13 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Naples - Sandplatz | ||||
19.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Bonnaud | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 0-6, 1-4, - Andres Urrea - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Wulfrano Martinez Mora Esdras | 4-6, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dante Rojas | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trujillo - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Salinas Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matija Pecotic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Medellin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matias Soto | 1-6, 0-1, - Andres Urrea - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabasco - Halle Hart | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ezekiel Clark | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Max Benaim | 7-65, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hernan Oivas Quiroz | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mosquera - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Ribeiro | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Winnipeg Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bogota Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Villanueva | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cali Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.22 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.22 Qualifikation | vs. Brandon Perez | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Nunez | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
12.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gerald Padilla Silva | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quito - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Maldonado | 5-7, 7-65, 9-11 | Spieldetails |