SPIELE
07.05.18 | Qualifikation | Franco Ribero | Nathan Lavanchy | 6-1, 6-0 | Uganda F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
09.09.99, 24 Jahre
09.09.99, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
11.10.96, 27 Jahre
11.10.96, 27 Jahre
Franco Ribero vs. Nathan Lavanchy - Direktduelle
07.05.18 | Qualifikation | Franco Ribero | Nathan Lavanchy | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | Uganda F2 | Sandplatz |
Franco Ribero form & Nathan Lavanchy form
Franco Ribero - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Lautaro Midon | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Santiago De La Fuente | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Valente | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damian Frutos | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
16.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Bruno Fernandez | 6-4, 1-0, Bruno Fernandez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Juan Manuel La Serna | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dario Acosta | 3-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Stater | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolo Toffanin | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Lucio Ratti | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Olivera | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jefferson Wendler Filho | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Mariani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gino Romano | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 6-2, 3-6, 11-13 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. John Hallquist Lithen | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessio Basile | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Kristof Minarik | 6-3, 2-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joseph Bishop | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joel Angel Lucero | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Bramajo | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elbert Barr | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |
Nathan Lavanchy - letzten Spiele
France F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Avidzba | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Oringa | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Lance-Pierre Du Toit | 0-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Ssekandi | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Franco Ribero | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Prashanth Selvaraj | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Bastien Kolly | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carmelo Gargano | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayoub Chakrouni | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mihail Khaldeev | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Valdoleiros | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.17 Qualifikation | vs. Goncalo Andrade | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Duarte Nuno Teixeira | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Almeida | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arnau Rodriguez Queralto | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaditya Dahiya | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergi Perez Contri | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jose Von Hafe Perez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alfonso Fernandez-Guimera | 2-6, 6-3, 6-70 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F25 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Portugal | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aissa Benchakroun | 6-4, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Buehler | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Moreno Lozano | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Faria | 3-6, 6-4, 4-3, Francisco Faria - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ze Maria Catela | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails |