SPIELE
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Franjo Raspudic | Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Italy F31 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Serbien
19.10.01, 22 Jahre
12253 $
19.10.01, 22 Jahre
12253 $
Franjo Raspudic vs. Milan Radojkovic - Direktduelle
06.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Franjo Raspudic | Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Italy F31 | Sandplatz |
Franjo Raspudic form & Milan Radojkovic form
Franjo Raspudic - letzten Spiele
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
26.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Nik Razborsek | 6-0, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niclas Loccisano | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Duje Kekez | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Sude | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Battista | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Filip | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Peter Nagy | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrei Stefan Apostol | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milan Radojkovic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Banja Luka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Lazov | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F26 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Peter Torebko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 6-3, 1-3, Laurent Lokoli - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Taddia | 6-2, 6-72, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-5, - Franjo Raspudic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Austria F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Kurzmann | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Takuto Niki | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belgium F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Germain Gigounon | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Alec Witmeur | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
24.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Scott Puodziunas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Bosnia & - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, - Franjo Raspudic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hungary F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.18 2. Runde | vs. Marc Sieber | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Constantin Christ | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 6-2, 1-0, - Franjo Raspudic - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Milan Radojkovic - letzten Spiele
M15 Sibenik - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Rogic Hadzalic | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Andres Burruchaga | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Papik | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Krumich | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Potchefstroom Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Malan | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Potchefstroom - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. De Villiers Kroon | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Achour | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Adam Nagoudi | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Bodmer | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Emilio Cossu Floris | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Juan Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Youssef Mansour | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lasne - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Jablonec - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Konecny | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janis Podzus | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sabanov | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Afonso Salgado | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manfred Fellin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Dagnino | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabrice Martin | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F34 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Rayan Ghedjemis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Umberto Setter | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Corrado Summaria | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |