Kroatien
02.05.95, 28 Jahre
02.05.95, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Franko Miocic vs. Li Tu - Direktduelle
26.05.14 | 1. Runde | Franko Miocic | Li Tu | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Croatia F11 | Sandplatz |
Franko Miocic form & Li Tu form
Franko Miocic - letzten Spiele
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.14 Qualifikation | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 6-1, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Majid Abedini | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.14 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Metreveli | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ege Melih Azkara | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 Qualifikation | vs. Denys Mylokostov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamerlan Evloev | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F20 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Marek Semjan | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Ladislav Zeleny | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Glavina | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F19 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tetsuro Habusawa | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Maciej Smola | 7-61, 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F18 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Darko Bojanovic | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Harrison Lombe | 6-3, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Tomislav Ternar | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Monaco | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F17 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Mick | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Christopher O'Connell | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.14 Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Draganja | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.14 1. Runde | vs. Peter Mick | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.14 2. Runde | vs. Ljubomir Celebic | 6-76, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shalva Dzhanashia | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.14 Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Geller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.14 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Medvedev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.08.14 2. Runde | vs. Mikhail Fufygin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Andrei Levine | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.14 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Zhurbin | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Dima | 0-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.07.14 2. Runde | vs. Patrick Ciorcila | 6-78, 6-4, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Romania F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.14 1. Runde | vs. Mircea-Alexandru Jecan | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Li Tu - letzten Spiele
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.24 Finale | vs. Alex Bolt | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Luke Saville | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andre Ilagan | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Makoto Ochi | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Traralgon - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.24 Finale | vs. Omar Jasika | 6-71, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alex Bolt | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Christian Langmo | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Thomas Braithwaite | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Andre Ilagan | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Burnie 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-711, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Brisbane - Hartplatz | ||||
02.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 6-75, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Elahi Galan | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
30.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Comesana | 7-61, 5-7, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Mmoh | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Yokohama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
23.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-71, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Andres Martin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Rei Sakamoto | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. James Duckworth | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Sousa | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Galarneau | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. James Duckworth | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Playford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Taro Daniel | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Viiala | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails |