SPIELE
04.07.20 | 1. Runde | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Duarte Vale | 6-3, 6-4 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-30 | ||
0-1 | Duarte Vale | |
0-0 | ||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Duarte Vale | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 3-1 | |
0-0 | ||
3-2 | Duarte Vale | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-2 | |
0-0 | ||
4-3 | Duarte Vale | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Duarte Vale | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Duarte Vale | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Duarte Vale | |
0-0 | ||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-4 | Duarte Vale | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-4 | Duarte Vale | |
0-0 | ||
Frederico Ferreira Silva | 5-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Frederico Ferreira Silva vs. Duarte Vale - Direktduelle
22.03.24 | 2. Runde | Duarte Vale | Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | M25 Loule | Hartplatz |
04.07.20 | 1. Runde | Frederico Ferreira Silva | Duarte Vale | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Frederico Ferreira Silva form & Duarte Vale form
Frederico Ferreira Silva - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Duarte Vale | 6-4, 3-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hynek Barton | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-62, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Rafael Izquierdo Luque | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.11.23 1. Runde | vs. James McCabe | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Peniston | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Debru | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Malaga Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Bellier | 6-0, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Gerch | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Dennis Novak | 5-7, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Darwin Blanch | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Orleans Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Fery | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Gea | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Dali Blanch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Francisco Oliveira | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Cassis Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mayo | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Mallorca Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Mattia Bellucci | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki - Hartplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Porto Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 4-6, 7-66, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Harold Mayot | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
London - Rasen | ||||
29.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Matteo Arnaldi | 5-7, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Gomez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Prostejov Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
06.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Machac | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Duarte Vale - letzten Spiele
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
23.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adria Soriano Barrera | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Ferreira Silva | 4-6, 6-3, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
22.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Hady Habib | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaime Faria | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Pedro Araujo | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaime Faria | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Toby Alex Kodat | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Faria | 6-71, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 3-6, 6-4, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vila - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Martin Landaluce | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
30.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Donski | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Benoit Paire | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alcala - Hartplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Nicolas Rafael Goldberg Alviani | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Austin - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Siem Woldeab | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Tyler Stewart | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ozan Baris | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Fayetteville - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Norman - Halle Hart | ||||
29.10.23 Finale | vs. Learner Tien | 6-76, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.10.23 Halbfinale | vs. Danil Panarin | 6-4, 7-68 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Razeghi | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Justin Schlageter | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Renard | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Lisbon Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Rocha | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |