SPIELE
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriel Donev | Matt Mcbride | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
16.05.94, 29 Jahre
16.05.94, 29 Jahre
Gabriel Donev vs. Matt Mcbride - Direktduelle
18.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriel Donev | Matt Mcbride | 4-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Gabriel Donev form & Matt Mcbride form
Gabriel Donev - letzten Spiele
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Samuil Konov | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Branko Djuric | 6-2, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Rodrigo Alujas | 4-6, 6-1, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Filip Cristian Jianu | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 7-63, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Beren Tan | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Erdogan | 6-2, 1-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Schell | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Limassol - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel De Jonge | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 7-5, 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bellifemine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 7-64, 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curtea - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Emanuel Ambrogi | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pitesti - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Quentin Folliot | 6-4, 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sofia - Sandplatz | ||||
04.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Belgrade - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Miljan Zekic | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marat Sharipov (RUS) | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lautaro Midon | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Iliyan Radulov | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Simone Roncalli | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pazardzhik - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Denys Klok | 6-75, 5-7 | Spieldetails |
Matt Mcbride - letzten Spiele
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
17.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Humberto Lopez | 6-76, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. David Volfson | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 7-65, 5-7, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Toby D. Boyer | 2-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Yeudy Villar | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-75, 6-1, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Razvan Baiant | 4-6, - Matt Mcbride - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Cristian Rodriguez | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ricardo David Mayagoitia | 6-75, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Alvarado Berrospi | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matias Pomar | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Maria Gascia | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tennyson Whiting | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Mendoza | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ren Nakamura | 6-3, 1-0, Ren Nakamura - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
USA F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uros Petronijevic | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Lam | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Arturs Lazdins | 6-76, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-0, 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 0-6, 6-4, 6-710 | Spieldetails | |
Uganda F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 Qualifikation | vs. Dariusz Lipka | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |