SPIELE
25.10.18 | 2. Runde | Gabriel Petit | Yannik Steinegger | 7-61, 6-2 | Tunisia F37 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Gabriel Petit | Yannik Steinegger | |
1st SERVE % | 31/60 (52%) | 40/69 (58%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/31 (77%) | 23/40 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/29 (62%) | 13/29 (45%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/69 (48%) | 18/60 (30%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 75/129 (58%) | 54/129 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 4 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Gabriel Petit | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Yannik Steinegger | |
2-1 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gabriel Petit | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Gabriel Petit | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Gabriel Petit | 5-2 | |
0-0, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Gabriel Petit | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
5-4 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
5-5 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-5 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gabriel Petit | 6-6 | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 4-0, 5-0, 5-1, 6-1 | ||
7-61 |
2 | ||
Gabriel Petit | 6-1 | |
0-0, , 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
Gabriel Petit | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Yannik Steinegger | |
0-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Gabriel Petit | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
Gabriel Petit | 3-1 | |
Gabriel Petit | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Gabriel Petit | 5-1 | |
0-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
Gabriel Petit | 5-2 | |
0-0, , 0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
11.09.00, 23 Jahre
33866 $
11.09.00, 23 Jahre
33866 $
Gabriel Petit vs. Yannik Steinegger - Direktduelle
25.10.18 | 2. Runde | Gabriel Petit | Yannik Steinegger | 7-61, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F37 | Hartplatz |
Gabriel Petit form & Yannik Steinegger form
Gabriel Petit - letzten Spiele
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Matija Pecotic | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Michal Dembek | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Halle Hart | ||||
04.03.21 2. Runde | vs. Andrew Paulson | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Fabian Marozsan | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 2-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
10.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Jean Thirouin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.02.21 2. Runde | vs. Tom Kocevar-Desman | 4-6, 6-2, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
28.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Martineau | 5-7, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.09.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.20 2. Runde | vs. Petros Tsitsipas | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Escoffier | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Paz | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Jules Okala | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 4-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Louis Tessa | 6-3, 2-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. George Loffhagen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 3-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Cressy | 7-63, 1-6, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
23.06.20 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails |
Yannik Steinegger - letzten Spiele
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mae Malige | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trimbach - Teppich | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Glinka | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Illya Marchenko | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Oberhaching - Halle Hart | ||||
16.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Osgar O'Hoisin | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jack Loge | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominique Graf | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Grenoble - Halle Hart | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoine Walch | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Yokkaichi Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuki Mochizuki | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Yanis Ghazouani Durand | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leo Poupinel | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Gao | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Falun - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Karl Friberg | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Milos Karol | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Danderyd - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Kobelt | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Deschamps | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
24.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Adam Moundir | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Rasen | ||||
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Jubb | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nottingham - Rasen | ||||
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Little | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Billy Harris | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Mili Poljicak | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails |