SPIELE
08.05.19 | 1. Runde | Gabriele Maria Noce | Igor Panin | 6-1, 6-2 | M25 Prijedor | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Gabriele Maria Noce | Igor Panin | |
1st SERVE % | 24/36 (67%) | 26/53 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/24 (83%) | 15/26 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/12 (67%) | 8/27 (30%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 30/53 (57%) | 8/36 (22%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/89 (65%) | 31/89 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 5 |
ACES | 3 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Igor Panin | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Igor Panin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Igor Panin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Igor Panin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Igor Panin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Igor Panin | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Igor Panin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Igor Panin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-2 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
16.04.90, 33 Jahre
16.04.90, 33 Jahre
Gabriele Maria Noce vs. Igor Panin - Direktduelle
08.05.19 | 1. Runde | Gabriele Maria Noce | Igor Panin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Prijedor | Sandplatz |
Gabriele Maria Noce form & Igor Panin form
Gabriele Maria Noce - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Igor Panin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Emir Sendogan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Jotovski | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Shchaya-Zubrov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Weber | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nhat Quang Nguyen | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kiseljak - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Antun Vidak | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Doboj - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Jakob Sude | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prijedor - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ahmed Chaudary | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Muhammet Furkan Guldas | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
India F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.08 1. Runde | vs. Rifat Biktyakov | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.09.08 1. Runde | vs. Dmitry Kalyuzhny | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.08 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Kirillov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.09.08 1. Runde | vs. Ervand Gasparyan | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.08 2. Runde | vs. Vladislav Bondarenko | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.08 1. Runde | vs. Ashot Khacharyan | 6-2, 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails |