SPIELE
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriele Maria Noce | Ran Amar | 6-3, 6-2 | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
05.05.99, 24 Jahre
05.05.99, 24 Jahre
Gabriele Maria Noce vs. Ran Amar - Direktduelle
16.02.20 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gabriele Maria Noce | Ran Amar | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Heraklion | Hartplatz |
Gabriele Maria Noce form & Ran Amar form
Gabriele Maria Noce - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Lucas Gerch | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Nikita Bilozertsev | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Johan Nikles | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Charles Dossetter | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-64, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Jay Clarke | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Salvatore Caruso | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 7-5, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Calvano | 5-2, Giovanni Calvano - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Lanik | 5-7, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
27.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Dragos Nicolae Cazacu | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Fery | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Rossi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Recek | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Massimo Giunta | 3-6, 7-62, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Hyvinkaa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Valerio Perruzza | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Balzerani | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 6-73, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Antonio Caruso | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Kalman L. Boyd | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bergamo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 5-7, 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Picchione | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Ran Amar - letzten Spiele
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Abelevich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Tuncay Duran | 6-4, 6-74, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vasilios Caripi | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Neyelov | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
26.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Cukierman | 6-71, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-73, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Lior Goldenberg | 7-5, 3-1, Lior Goldenberg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zohar Yaniv | 6-4, 6-74, 16-14 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Geva | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Vales | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Clement | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Bazilevskiy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Brokakis | 1-6, 5-6, - Ran Amar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.20 1. Runde | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Gaponenko | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-1, Alexandros Skorilas - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianmarco Amatiste | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
01.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Delf Gohlke | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 2-6, 6-3, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Winter Meagher | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordan Hasson | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mile Matic | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails |