SPIELE
05.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gage Brymer | Brenton Chambers | 6-0, 6-2 | Australia F8 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Australien
11.03.97, 27 Jahre
11.03.97, 27 Jahre
Gage Brymer vs. Brenton Chambers - Direktduelle
05.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gage Brymer | Brenton Chambers | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Australia F8 | Hartplatz |
Gage Brymer form & Brenton Chambers form
Gage Brymer - letzten Spiele
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 1-6, 7-69, 4-1, Yuta Kawahashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. David Saye | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juncheng Shang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Newport - Rasen | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 4-6, 7-612, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaden Weekes | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Schiffman | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Palmas del - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 7-65, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Brenton Chambers - letzten Spiele
M25 Darwin - Hartplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesse Flores | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Johnson | 6-3, 3-1, Connor Johnson - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cairns - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Johnson | 2-6, 6-0, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Vujic | 6-3, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Kento Tagashira | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Antonio Nunez | 7-64, 6-72, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Ortlip | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gage Brymer | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Olly Sadler | 6-73, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Hoskins | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Socrates Leon Tsoronis | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jeremy Tour | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Williams | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kyle Gauci | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Masayoshi Ono | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Campbell Salmon | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Connor Di Marco | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Frawley | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Shepheard | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Grantham | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Leffler | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Frawley | James Frawley - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Australia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Mehrotra | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Scott Browne | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jarred Wynan | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F2 - Rasen | ||||
29.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Pisani | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.02.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Feda Bilic | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanchin Sookton-Eng | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails |