SPIELE
07.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gage Brymer | Jesse Ross | 6-4, 6-2 | M25 Tucson | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
USA
22.04.95, 28 Jahre
22.04.95, 28 Jahre
Gage Brymer vs. Jesse Ross - Direktduelle
11.03.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gage Brymer | Jesse Ross | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Arcadia | Hartplatz |
07.01.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gage Brymer | Jesse Ross | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M25 Tucson | Hartplatz |
Gage Brymer form & Jesse Ross form
Gage Brymer - letzten Spiele
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 1-6, 7-69, 4-1, Yuta Kawahashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. David Saye | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juncheng Shang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Newport - Rasen | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 4-6, 7-612, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaden Weekes | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Schiffman | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Palmas del - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 7-65, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Jesse Ross - letzten Spiele
M25 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joel Kielbowicz | 6-75, 1-2, - Jesse Ross - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eitan Dray | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Yankel Zemel | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nir Vodavoz | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Bega | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ido Zonder | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicola Cigna | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pontedera - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Maestrelli | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Lambling | 3-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
10.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Didier Chin | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danielle Abadia | 5-7, 6-3, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
03.06.19 Qualifikation | vs. Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pattanapong Borisutpong | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Singapore - Hartplatz | ||||
28.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Harry Bourchier | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arcadia - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Claremont - Hartplatz | ||||
05.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mousheg Hovhannisyan | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucson - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gage Brymer | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arsav Mohanty | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Andrea Segarelli | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Batalla | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Dominican Republic - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Alejandro Tabilo | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Lapides | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |