SPIELE
07.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gage Brymer | Piotr Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-2 | Egypt F13 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Gage Brymer vs. Piotr Matuszewski - Direktduelle
07.04.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gage Brymer | Piotr Matuszewski | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | Egypt F13 | Hartplatz |
Gage Brymer form & Piotr Matuszewski form
Gage Brymer - letzten Spiele
M25 Takasaki - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Makoto Ochi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Ryota Tanuma | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 1-6, 7-69, 4-1, Yuta Kawahashi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sapporo - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Yuta Kawahashi | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitsuki Wei Kang Leong | 4-6, 7-63, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Thantub Suksumrarn | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kody Pearson | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddhant Banthia | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Stanford Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
13.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Nick Chappell | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Ponwith | 1-6, 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Southaven - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Keshav Chopra | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. David Saye | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Washington - Hartplatz | ||||
29.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juncheng Shang | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edwardsville - Hartplatz | ||||
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaimee Floyd Angele | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Newport - Rasen | ||||
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunseong Chung | 3-6, 6-78 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Derek Pham | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Isaiah Strode | 4-6, 7-612, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lakewood - Hartplatz | ||||
06.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Keegan Smith | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaden Weekes | 7-65, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irvine - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Claverie | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Kotzen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Los - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Arvid Nordquist | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ethan Schiffman | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Palmas del - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Hartplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mitchell Harper | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rancho - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-72, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Ryuki Matsuda | 2-6, 7-65, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Millen Hurrion | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Tiago Pereira | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Piotr Matuszewski - letzten Spiele
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giles Hussey | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhe Li | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Vlkovsky | 7-65, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 3-6, 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Split - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maj Premzl | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kristian Tumbas Kajgo | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Zadar Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mirza Basic | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Guayaquil Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Merida Aguilar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Coquimbo 2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Rio De - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Poznan - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Valerio Aboian | 5-7, 0-1, - Piotr Matuszewski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Filip Kolasinski | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Forli 3 - Halle Hart | ||||
06.12.21 Qualifikation | vs. Savriyan Danilov | 2-4, - Piotr Matuszewski - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
05.12.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Vilardo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper De Jong | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grodzisk - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Sedliak | 2-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.08.21 Qualifikation | vs. Dawid Taczala | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.21 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Roveri Sidney | 6-2, 4-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Favero | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Most - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 6-2, 2-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michal Novansky | 6-4, 1-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pavel Nejedly | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 Qualifikation | vs. Sean Hodkin | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simon Yitbarek | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jip Van Assendelft | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
05.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Ribeiro Marcondes | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails |