SPIELE
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Giacomo Dambrosi | Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-1, 6-1 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
09.12.01, 22 Jahre
09.12.01, 22 Jahre
Giacomo Dambrosi vs. Ervin Haris Eminefendic - Direktduelle
15.07.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Giacomo Dambrosi | Ervin Haris Eminefendic | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Giacomo Dambrosi form & Ervin Haris Eminefendic form
Giacomo Dambrosi - letzten Spiele
M25 Padova - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.22 Halbfinale | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 7-60, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Mariano Navone | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Niccolo Ciavarella | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Cordenons Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Boscardin Dias | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Warmbad - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Sandro Kopp | 2-6, 1-4, - Giacomo Dambrosi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
19.05.22 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Battaglino | 6-3, 2-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Smoliner | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
11.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Tristan Schoolkate | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Forli 2 - Halle Hart | ||||
09.01.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Jubb | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
28.10.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Tim Handel | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.21 2. Runde | vs. Mick Veldheer | 3-6, 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.21 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 6-4, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Sandro Ehrat | 4-6, 1-3, - Giacomo Dambrosi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Maik Steiner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
30.05.21 Finale | vs. Orlando Luz | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.21 Halbfinale | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Mariano Navone | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.05.21 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
25.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 7-65, 6-74, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 Finale | vs. Francesco Passaro | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.21 Halbfinale | vs. Daniel Michalski | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Krainer | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.04.21 2. Runde | vs. Rimpei Kawakami | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Juan Ignacio Galarza | 7-67, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
28.03.21 Finale | vs. Giovanni Fonio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.03.21 Halbfinale | vs. Corentin Denolly | 1-6, 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Rybakov | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Ervin Haris Eminefendic - letzten Spiele
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jaime Caldes | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Max Houkes | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Feliksas Sakalauskas | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ulcinj - Sandplatz | ||||
20.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Flemming Peters | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavier Gabarro | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.09.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Higinio Sanchis Melero | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pol Amoros Ramos | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.21 1. Runde | vs. Mariano Kestelboim | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ruslan Kaydashov | 6-3, 5-7, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dorian Kos | 2-6, 6-2, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Sorrentino | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lisandru Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constant De La Bassetiere | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Cohen | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jordi Mas De Ugarte | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Vallejo Ferrer | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Ferri | 4-6, 6-2, 12-14 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uladzislau Zhuk | 6-2, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
01.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Rogov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Frinzi | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cliford Wuyum Nkwain | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Quin Verstegen | 0-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Zarichanskyy | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lewei Cai | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Mosciatti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |