SPIELE
03.09.19 | Qualifikation | Gianluca Acquaroli | Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 6-2 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
27.10.94, 29 Jahre
27.10.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
01.05.98, 25 Jahre
01.05.98, 25 Jahre
Gianluca Acquaroli vs. Alessandro Coppini - Direktduelle
03.09.19 | Qualifikation | Gianluca Acquaroli | Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Gianluca Acquaroli form & Alessandro Coppini form
Gianluca Acquaroli - letzten Spiele
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Francisco Comesana | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Michel Vernier | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Cortes Campos | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.22 2. Runde | vs. Oleg Prihodko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.22 1. Runde | vs. Cayetano March | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Cortecci | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.02.22 Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Alosha Ushakov | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.12.21 1. Runde | vs. Mario Mansilla Diez | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.21 Finale | vs. Felix Gill | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.21 Halbfinale | vs. Jonathan Gray | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Edoardo Zanada | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
25.11.21 2. Runde | vs. Hady Habib | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.11.21 1. Runde | vs. Karim El Feky | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.21 Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Pecorella | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Ouakaa | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Coppini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Mendez | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf | 3-6, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Bybel | 6-2, 3-0, Nicholas Bybel - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Appiano - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Pontedera - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Federico Arnaboldi | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Casale - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Tomasetto | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bagarello | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Italy F33 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Kiuamov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Alessandro Coppini - letzten Spiele
M15 Las - Sandplatz | ||||
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Rincon | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Billy Harris | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayman Azarioh | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Vatteroni | 2-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Terence Das | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Russell Henderson | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vale - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evan Morgan | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Barreto Sanchez | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Puskar | 4-6, 6-2, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Tomassetti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Manacor - Hartplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Lokoli | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Pawel Juszczak | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrik Hartmeier | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Sanchez Gonzalez Alejandro | 4-6, 6-4, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Petit | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Koch | 3-6, 7-64, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noam Okala | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-1, 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 6-2, 2-6, 10-0 | Spieldetails | |
09.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Loncar | 4-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matyas Cerny | 7-62, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 2-6, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Negrotti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Stefan Palosi | 6-74, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Michael Vrbensky | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Rottoli | 4-6, 6-4, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Mannapov | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails |