SPIELE
01.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gianluca Di Nicola | Alexei Filenkov | 6-0, 6-0 | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
17.05.81, 42 Jahre
193 cm
88 kg
Rechtshändig
48192 $
17.05.81, 42 Jahre
193 cm
88 kg
Rechtshändig
48192 $
Gianluca Di Nicola vs. Alexei Filenkov - Direktduelle
01.04.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gianluca Di Nicola | Alexei Filenkov | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M25 Santa | Sandplatz |
Gianluca Di Nicola form & Alexei Filenkov form
Gianluca Di Nicola - letzten Spiele
M25 Pozzuoli - Hartplatz | ||||
14.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Luciano Carraro | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Juarez | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Silvio Mencaglia | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Borrelli | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Bolla | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Cruz Martin Manzano | 7-5, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Cattolica - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Romano | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Chieti - Sandplatz | ||||
16.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 7-64, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frascati - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Stefano Napolitano | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Stefano D'Agostino | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Meduri | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rome - Sandplatz | ||||
28.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniele Minighini | 5-7, 6-0, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valerio Trabacca | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Reggio - Sandplatz | ||||
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Giovanni Oradini | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Bettini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Tim Handel | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roseto Degli - Sandplatz | ||||
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Salerno - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Marcello Serafini | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.22 Halbfinale | vs. Marcello Serafini | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Lorenzo Sciahbasi | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Gima | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Giammarco Gandolfi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bruna | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aprilia - Sandplatz | ||||
12.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Alexei Filenkov - letzten Spiele
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Saidi Otupio | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tsatsu Kofi Segbedzie | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Sabanin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Di Nicola | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Atseye | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Fumi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dominic Weidinger | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Ivanov | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Uri Hai Asidon | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.16 1. Runde | vs. Boy Westerhof | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kirill Komarov | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.16 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 Qualifikation | vs. Hao Yuan Ng | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Azamat Lukmanov | 6-3, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Uzbekistan F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.05.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Iqboljon Abduganiyev | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.16 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Orlita | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.15 1. Runde | vs. Sylvester Emmanuel | 6-76, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Nigeria F3 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.12.15 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Klegou | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.12.15 1. Runde | vs. Pascal Ziyab Alome | 3-6, 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Stiglich | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.11.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Domingos Sousa Coutinho | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ayoub Guennaz | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Vacherot | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.10.15 Qualifikation | vs. Ulugbek Fayzullaev | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaysar Bekimov | 6-4, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
Kazakhstan F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Danilov | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iran F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Fabio Mercuri | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Iran F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Armin Rostami | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails |