SPIELE
24.07.19 | 1. Runde | Gianni Mina | Joffrey De Schepper | 7-62, 2-6, 6-3 | M25 Troyes | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Gianni Mina | Joffrey De Schepper | |
1st SERVE % | 78/114 (68%) | 47/83 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 51/78 (65%) | 35/47 (74%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 19/36 (53%) | 19/36 (53%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/3 (67%) | 3/12 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/83 (35%) | 44/114 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 99/197 (50%) | 98/197 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 6 |
ACES | 4 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
16.09.91, 32 Jahre
33190 $
16.09.91, 32 Jahre
33190 $
Gianni Mina vs. Joffrey De Schepper - Direktduelle
24.07.19 | 1. Runde | Gianni Mina | Joffrey De Schepper | 7-62, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | M25 Troyes | Sandplatz |
Gianni Mina form & Joffrey De Schepper form
Gianni Mina - letzten Spiele
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Chazal | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Murcia - Sandplatz | ||||
03.03.20 1. Runde | vs. Jules Okala | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Anze Arh | 7-62, 1-6, 2-3, - Gianni Mina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.01.20 Viertelfinale | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Sarp Agabigun | 6-3, 1-1, Sarp Agabigun - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Takanyi Garanganga | 4-6, 0-1, - Gianni Mina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Ibrahim Kibet Yego | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Lagos - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 6-74, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Laurent Rochette | 0-6, 1-2, - Gianni Mina - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Herve Antchandie | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nathan Freire Da Silva | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Linus Frost | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bolzano - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Christian Lindell | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Troyes - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Fabrizio Ornago | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Dan Added | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 7-62, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Uriage - Sandplatz | ||||
20.07.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alexis Gautier | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.07.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Sebastien Boltz | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
18.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Clement Tabur | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
France F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Albano Olivetti | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Florian Lakat | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F15 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Le Gosier - Hartplatz | ||||
28.03.18 1. Runde | vs. Christian Harrison | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |
Joffrey De Schepper - letzten Spiele
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Gautier | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Poitiers - Halle Hart | ||||
15.03.21 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 7-64, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Toulouse - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.20 Qualifikation | vs. Emilien Voisin | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Hillhouse | 6-2, 4-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bressuire - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Laurent Rochette | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Christian Samuelsson | 7-67, 6-75, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Theate | 6-4, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
15.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Gleb Sakharov | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 1. Runde | vs. Ronan Joncour | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Allan Deschamps | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
11.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Peyrot | 2-6, 7-64, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Saint - Halle Hart | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-1, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Titouan Droguet | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Gregoire Jacq | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Reveniau | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cazaban | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Quentin Halys | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Herve Antchandie | 6-2, 2-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mesa Mei | 2-6, 6-0, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forbach - Teppich | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Tchoutakian | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Arthur Reymond | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shiva Swaroop | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Linus Frost | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Moraing | 3-6, 6-3, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
12.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 7-68, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Glenn Smits | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Lechevretel | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails |