SPIELE
05.08.19 | Qualifikation | Giannicola Misasi | Mattia Rossi | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Italien
12.09.00, 23 Jahre
10563 $
12.09.00, 23 Jahre
10563 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
13.01.97, 27 Jahre
13.01.97, 27 Jahre
Giannicola Misasi vs. Mattia Rossi - Direktduelle
05.08.19 | Qualifikation | Giannicola Misasi | Mattia Rossi | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Giannicola Misasi form & Mattia Rossi form
Giannicola Misasi - letzten Spiele
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
19.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fabrizio Karol Pio | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Rocco Piatti | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antreas Stavrou | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Alaminos - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
20.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Petr Nesterov | 6-4, 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ceuta - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Martins Rocens | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Pennaforti | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Militi Ribaldi | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Harold Van Raemdonck | 2-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Samuele Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Federico Salomone | 3-6, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telavi - Sandplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Ilya Snitari | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriele Piraino | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Vitali Chvets | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Jonah Strauch | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 6-1, 3-0, Niccolo Catini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Manuel Mazza | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Dusan Obradovic | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Erik Arutiunian | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Aleksa Pisaric | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Simon Anthony Ivanov | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Lesa - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Ragazzi | 1-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henry Barrett | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Lewie Lane | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Mattia Rossi - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 0-3, - Mattia Rossi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Uzhylovsky | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohab Hamed | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sandro Kopp | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enes Donmezer | 6-75, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 7-61, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sven Corbinais | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Milchenko | 3-0, Denis Milchenko - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Ondrej Krstev | 0-6, 0-3, - Mattia Rossi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Roland Stuurman | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piombino - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Mirko Cutuli | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maurizio Speziali | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tim Hofmann | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Giannicola Misasi | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philip Sikman | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Dhoe | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Caleguer | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Ingarao | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
08.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adrien Bossel | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pirolt | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
01.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Delage | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mahdi Souri | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lodewijk Weststrate | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Sergei Pogosian | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails |