SPIELE
03.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gilad Tamar | Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-4 | Israel F1 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Israel
28.04.00, 23 Jahre
28.04.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Israel
20.07.99, 24 Jahre
20.07.99, 24 Jahre
Gilad Tamar vs. Daniel Entelis - Direktduelle
03.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Gilad Tamar | Daniel Entelis | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Israel F1 | Hartplatz |
Gilad Tamar form & Daniel Entelis form
Gilad Tamar - letzten Spiele
M25 Netanya - Hartplatz | ||||
25.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Ori Baron | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Moskovitz | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Akko - Hartplatz | ||||
18.05.22 1. Runde | vs. Mattias Southcombe | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.22 Qualifikation | vs. Raz Haviv | 7-62, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.05.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shon Mor | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yoav Bloch | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Wetzlar - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jannik Rother | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jerusalem - Hartplatz | ||||
10.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christophe Clement | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raz Katz | 5-7, 7-63, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ramat - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.21 1. Runde | vs. Luca Castelnuovo | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Cohen | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.05.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tom Sorin | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
02.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofer Hacohen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Parshutin | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matas Vasiliauskas | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ioannis Stamoulos | 6-3, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sajur - Hartplatz | ||||
05.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 0-6, 0-2, - Gilad Tamar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Skyler Butts | 7-5, 0-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kiryat - Hartplatz | ||||
22.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Maiga | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Jordan Hasson | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Rotem Sobol | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Sela | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Irpin - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danylo Shevchuk | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Yatsuk | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Targu - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Marko Tepavac | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Daniel Entelis - letzten Spiele
Israel F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yam Bruhin | 2-6, 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rudy Richter | 6-3, 0-4, - Daniel Entelis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Israel F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gilad Tamar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F18 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.12.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ofek Amoyal | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.17 1. Runde | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F16 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dor Wertheimer | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F44 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bang Shuo Yin | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F43 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Onur Ernazci | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohsen Hossein Zade | Mohsen Hossein Zade - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
13.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F15 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Day | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F14 - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Canter | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roee Benya | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F13 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ram Kapach | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omer Yeshaya | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amit Cohen | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F2 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sharobiddin Abzalov | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Belarus F1 - Hartplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxime Cressy | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Latvia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evgeny Vanag | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dimitriy Voronin | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F12 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.17 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F11 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.06.17 1. Runde | vs. James Marsalek | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.06.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yaron Guberman | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F9 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Dudockin | 4-6, 7-66, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ran Derei | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Kolobaev | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Israel F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Johnson | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |