SPIELE
18.07.19 | 2. Runde | Duje Ajdukovic | Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-0 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Duje Ajdukovic | Giovanni Calvano | |
1st SERVE % | 23/39 (59%) | 21/40 (53%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 19/23 (83%) | 9/21 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/16 (69%) | 6/19 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/6 (83%) | 0/3 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/40 (63%) | 9/39 (23%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 55/79 (70%) | 24/79 (30%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 4 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Giovanni Calvano | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Giovanni Calvano | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Giovanni Calvano | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-1 | Giovanni Calvano | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Giovanni Calvano | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
4-0 | Giovanni Calvano | |
0-0 | ||
Duje Ajdukovic | 5-0 | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-0 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
29.01.98, 26 Jahre
12534 $
29.01.98, 26 Jahre
12534 $
Duje Ajdukovic vs. Giovanni Calvano - Direktduelle
18.07.19 | 2. Runde | Duje Ajdukovic | Giovanni Calvano | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Duje Ajdukovic form & Giovanni Calvano form
Duje Ajdukovic - letzten Spiele
Miami - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Vavassori | 6-4, 6-72, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
Indian Wells - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zachary Svajda | 6-2, 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Pune Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.02.24 Halbfinale | vs. Adam Walton | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
23.02.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Alexey Zakharov | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
22.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Tristan Boyer | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Fanselow | 5-7, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bengaluru Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Moez Echargui | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 | vs. Zizou Bergs | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
03.02.24 | vs. Joris De Loore | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 Finale | vs. Pierre-Hugues Herbert | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.01.24 Halbfinale | vs. Harold Mayot | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Maxime Cressy | 6-4, 3-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Calvin Hemery | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
11.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dino Prizmic | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 3 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matteo Gigante | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 6-76, 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Stefano Travaglia | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Michael Mmoh | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kobe Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.23 Finale | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tung-Lin Wu | 7-5, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Jurij Rodionov | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Rio Noguchi | 6-0, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Menelaos Efstathiou | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Matsuyama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. August Holmgren | 5-7, 6-3, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Sho Shimabukuro | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Zsombor Piros | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Andreev | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Giovanni Calvano - letzten Spiele
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Denys Klok | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 6-74, 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Gianluca Cadenasso | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 6-0, 1-0, Andrey Chepelev - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alessandro Cortegiani | 6-77, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Corentin Denolly | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 San - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 2-5, - Giovanni Calvano - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Crisostomo | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Colore | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Pol Martin Tiffon | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Marco Miceli | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcel Marlon Sudzum | 6-2, 1-1, Marcel Marlon Sudzum - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Marino | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Wolfschmidt | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Melilla - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 6-72, 7-66, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Vienna - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 7-66, 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
30.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrej Krajcik | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Huy - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Sidane Pontjodikromo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victor Ernaelsteen | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Vilius Gaubas | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luciano Carraro | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Gubbio - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Younes Lalami Laaroussi | 1-6, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Angelini | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Brasov - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Gabi Adrian Boitan | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cluj - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.23 2. Runde | vs. Marvin Moeller | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Mihai Razvan Marinescu | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |