SPIELE
13.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gokberk Ergeneman | Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spain F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Türkei
01.09.95, 28 Jahre
12967 $
01.09.95, 28 Jahre
12967 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Spanien
27.12.00, 23 Jahre
27.12.00, 23 Jahre
Gokberk Ergeneman vs. Guillem Arno Blasi - Direktduelle
13.05.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gokberk Ergeneman | Guillem Arno Blasi | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Spain F11 | Sandplatz |
Gokberk Ergeneman form & Guillem Arno Blasi form
Gokberk Ergeneman - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.12.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Ivanov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nini Gabriel Dica | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Saritas | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cengiz Aksu | 4-6, 6-2, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaan Cepel | 6-2, 6-77, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.12.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Mascarini | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
17.12.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luca Castagnola | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simone Cacciapuoti | 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Colin Van Beem | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 0-3, - Gokberk Ergeneman - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.01.19 1. Runde | vs. Tom Fawcett | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.19 Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Bottino | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.01.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oliver Benneweis Pramming | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F41 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibrokhimjon Urinov | 3-6, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mark Burgos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F40 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Naci Turker | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gibril Diarra | 6-77, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amar Avdovic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F39 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.18 1. Runde | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F32 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.10.18 2. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Prudnikau | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Cosmin Ontica | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Vladislav Melnic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | Leon Hoeveler - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Osmancan Soyler | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F28 - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Bosancic | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Guillem Arno Blasi - letzten Spiele
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Mendez | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Getafe - Hartplatz | ||||
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Uryson | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sabadell - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Roja de - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Bothwell | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sergio Barranco | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F17 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gokberk Ergeneman | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tamirlan Teberikov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Cammarata | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cabral | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jonathan Mahrt Guyou | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mikhail Korovin | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adria Alvarez | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F14 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.17 | vs. Taimu Tomita | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |