SPIELE
14.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | Gregorio Cordonnier | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
03.12.00, 23 Jahre
03.12.00, 23 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Argentinien
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16772 $
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16772 $
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian vs. Gregorio Cordonnier - Direktduelle
14.10.19 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | Gregorio Cordonnier | 3-6, 6-3, 11-9 | Spieldetails | M15 Cancun | Hartplatz |
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian form & Gregorio Cordonnier form
Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tadeo Meneo | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tucuman - Sandplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lautaro Agustin Falabella | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Gabriel Ahumada | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fermin Tenti | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
10.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 0-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Concepcion - Sandplatz | ||||
05.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Cavallo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thiago Cigarran | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abraham Asaba | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ezequiel Monferrer | 2-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mateo Berta | 6-3, 0-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Basel | 3-6, 7-5, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Morelia - Hartplatz | ||||
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Drew Van Orderlain | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zapopan - Sandplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Arturo Tajonar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emilio Hernandez Valdes | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Estevez | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Diego Ortiz Gamonal | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Olavarria - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Buenos - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Pini | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joaquin Bianchi | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
26.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Jakarta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tomislav Edward Papac | 6-73, 7-5, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Claudio Renardi Lumanau | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Constanta - Sandplatz | ||||
29.05.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe De Dios | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Paul Betuker | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
22.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Sina Moghimi | 7-62, 5-7, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 7-5, 5-7, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Addis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.05.23 2. Runde | vs. Alec Beckley | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Gregorio Cordonnier - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |