SPIELE
11.01.18 | 2. Runde | Gregoire Jacq | Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-1 | France F1 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Gregoire Jacq | Paul Valsecchi | |
1st SERVE % | 28/46 (61%) | 29/49 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/28 (64%) | 14/29 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/18 (72%) | 7/20 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/9 (56%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/49 (57%) | 15/46 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/95 (62%) | 36/95 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Frankreich
20.08.97, 26 Jahre
16033 $
20.08.97, 26 Jahre
16033 $
Gregoire Jacq vs. Paul Valsecchi - Direktduelle
11.01.18 | 2. Runde | Gregoire Jacq | Paul Valsecchi | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | France F1 | Sandplatz |
Gregoire Jacq form & Paul Valsecchi form
Gregoire Jacq - letzten Spiele
M25 Angers - Sandplatz | ||||
19.04.23 1. Runde | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 7-64, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Lafond | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexandre Aubriot | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-2, 2-0, Dominik Kellovsky - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Jucha | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sarreguemines - Teppich | ||||
27.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Alexis Gautier | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Dominik Kellovsky | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Louis Dussin | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
13.10.22 2. Runde | vs. Gauthier Onclin | 6-79, 0-3, - Gregoire Jacq - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.10.22 1. Runde | vs. Leo Raquillet | 6-71, 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
11.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Lapalu | 6-3, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pierre Montrieul | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.22 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Hoang | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Marrakech - Sandplatz | ||||
24.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 6-2, 1-2, - Gregoire Jacq - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
22.03.22 Qualifikation | vs. Philip Bachmaier | 4-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
21.03.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philippe Mercelina | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caspar Schuetze | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Rodez - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Yannick Mertens | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Joffrey De Schepper | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Nevers - Halle Hart | ||||
04.10.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Quentin Halys | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Maxence Beauge | 6-3, 6-76, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Axel Garcian | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Plaisir - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Yannick Mertens | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lucas Poullain | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Jonathan Eysseric | 7-61, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tobias Simon | 4-4, Tobias Simon - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Mulhouse - Halle Hart | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Tobias Simon | 4-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails |
Paul Valsecchi - letzten Spiele
M25 Maceio - Sandplatz | ||||
21.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Mateus Alves | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Luis Britto | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
18.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Joaquim Almeida | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
17.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ronaldo Alexandre | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Feira - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Ferraz Sandoval Carvalho | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Meale | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Recife - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Dmitry Popko | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Juan Sebastian Osorio | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Jose Pereira | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matheus Cury Bueres | 6-2, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Batagin | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
22.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Briant | 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Clement Tenenhaus | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Paolini | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aaron Gil Garcia | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 1-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksander Kyrychenko | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villers - Halle Hart | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liova Ajavon | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
12.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Romeo Hadzimehmedovic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Peter Kucera | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pirot - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kursumlijska - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Alen Mujakic | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marko Indjic | 6-0, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Todorovic | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Trier - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Campbell | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Bacau - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Albert Schubert | 6-4, 5-7, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dubrovnik - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Emil Dapcevic | 6-3, 1-0, - Paul Valsecchi - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rovinj - Sandplatz | ||||
12.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Perfetti | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Drazen Petrovic | 4-6, 6-1, 4-10 | Spieldetails |