SPIELE
03.12.18 | Qualifikation | Gregorio Cordonnier | Yohei Otsuka | 6-3, 6-4 | Egypt F30 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16772 $
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
16772 $
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Japan
27.05.94, 29 Jahre
27.05.94, 29 Jahre
Gregorio Cordonnier vs. Yohei Otsuka - Direktduelle
03.12.18 | Qualifikation | Gregorio Cordonnier | Yohei Otsuka | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Egypt F30 | Sandplatz |
Gregorio Cordonnier form & Yohei Otsuka form
Gregorio Cordonnier - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rishabdev Raman | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Paguera - Sandplatz | ||||
17.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Pozzi | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Franco Feitt | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Palmanova - Sandplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Patzanovsky | 6-4, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Valsecchi | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
27.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
26.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hans Peter Kaufmann | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
20.01.20 Qualifikation | vs. Louis Tessa | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bekkhan Atlangeriev | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
19.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Paulovcak | 6-2, 4-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohamed Alaa Gourar | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Hartplatz | ||||
06.12.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Nicolas Mejia | 7-5, 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.12.19 2. Runde | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.12.19 1. Runde | vs. Raheel Manji | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Mwendwa Mbithi | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matt Mcbride | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Sebastian Eguez | 7-5, 5-7, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gonzalo Ariel Karakachian | 6-3, 3-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
07.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Silberstein | 6-3, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesper Andi Jorgensen | 4-6, 6-4, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gustav Theilgaard | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
17.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Niklas Guttau | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fausto Tabacco | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rhys Searant | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-0, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Bjorn Nareyka | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Alexander Watson | 6-4, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
M25 La - Sandplatz | ||||
03.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Marco Bortolotti | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Yohei Otsuka - letzten Spiele
Egypt F31 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Pfaff | 3-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F30 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giordan Kunz | 6-1, 3-2, Giordan Kunz - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Schiera | Marco Schiera - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F28 - Hartplatz | ||||
18.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shamael Chaudhry | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F27 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rossi | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Tom Pisane | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Armaan Bhatia | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Portmann | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patrick Foley | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikita Tatyanin | 6-72, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Max Flaherty | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Habib Stambouli | 7-62, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F24 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carles Anton Talaya | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F23 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Pol Fernandez | 3-6, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tommaso Spelta | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Spain F21 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ernesto Turegano Julian | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Viktor Nikitin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Blokhin | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aidan Mchugh | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Paul | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Derek Simonsen | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shehab Abou Gabal | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Giovani Samaha | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 7-63, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 Qualifikation | vs. Omar Elkadi | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Zaitcev | Anton Zaitcev - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
30.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fabien Salle | 6-1, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Marrero Curbelo | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kornel Kimaszewski | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails |