SPIELE
23.09.19 | Finale | Gregorio Cordonnier/Miguel Fernando Pereira | Bogdan Bobrov/Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-1, 6-4 | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Argentinien
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
02.02.96, 28 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Russland
16.09.97, 26 Jahre
16.09.97, 26 Jahre
Chile
22.03.99, 25 Jahre
22.03.99, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Niederlande
01.04.96, 28 Jahre
01.04.96, 28 Jahre
Gregorio Cordonnier/Miguel Fernando Pereira vs. Bogdan Bobrov/Marc Dijkhuizen - Direktduelle
23.09.19 | Finale | Gregorio Cordonnier/Miguel Fernando Pereira | Bogdan Bobrov/Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Tabarka | Sandplatz |
Gregorio Cordonnier form & Bogdan Bobrov form
Gregorio Cordonnier/Miguel Fernando Pereira - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Ignacio Monzon/Fermin Tenti | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Francesco Liucci/Gabriele Maria Noce | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Finale | vs. Bogdan Bobrov/Marc Dijkhuizen | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Boruch Skierkier/Octavio Volpi | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails |
Bogdan Bobrov/Marc Dijkhuizen - letzten Spiele
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce/Luca Prevosto | 2-6, 6-4, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 Finale | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier/Miguel Fernando Pereira | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
23.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Lorenzo Bocchi/Luca Prevosto | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Mateus Alves/Miguel Fernando Pereira | 6-3, 4-6, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Halbfinale | vs. Zachary Eisinga/Roland Stuurman | 7-5, 6-73, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani/Federico Lucini | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.19 Finale | vs. Niklas Guttau/George Von Massow | 5-7, 6-2, 8-10 | Spieldetails |