SPIELE
10.04.19 | Qualifikation | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | Timur Maulenov | 6-4, 7-5 | M25 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Usbekistan
07.09.98, 25 Jahre
07.09.98, 25 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Kasachstan
30.05.00, 23 Jahre
16831 $
30.05.00, 23 Jahre
16831 $
Grigoriy Korobeynikov vs. Timur Maulenov - Direktduelle
10.04.19 | Qualifikation | Grigoriy Korobeynikov | Timur Maulenov | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | M25 Shymkent | Sandplatz |
Grigoriy Korobeynikov form & Timur Maulenov form
Grigoriy Korobeynikov - letzten Spiele
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
02.03.22 1. Runde | vs. Matvey Minin | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Halle Hart | ||||
21.02.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Ratniuk | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
14.11.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Carlos Garcia Garcia | 6-3, 4-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Madrid - Sandplatz | ||||
25.10.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Rodenas | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Asier Meneses Perny | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Girona - Sandplatz | ||||
17.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuzey Cekirge | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
10.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe Tresca | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Platja - Sandplatz | ||||
03.10.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edas Butvilas | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Xativa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xavi Matas Ortega | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 5-7, 6-2, 10-8 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Yaraslav Shyla | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rail Ibragimov | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
25.05.21 Qualifikation | vs. Olimjon Nabiev | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.05.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arystanbek Kaparov | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Benicarlo - Sandplatz | ||||
23.11.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Weis | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Civita-Telles | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
02.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marvin Moeller | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leyton Rivera | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kazuki Shimizu | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Van Der Meerschen | 3-6, 0-4, - Grigoriy Korobeynikov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martin Dimitrov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Castellon - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.19 Qualifikation | vs. Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 6-4, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Filippo Giovannini | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Faria | 6-2, 3-0, Luis Faria - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nules - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Ignacio Alcalde | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pablo Archiles Tena | 1-6, 7-64, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bukhara - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Sergey Shipilov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Karshi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Sanjar Fayziev | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.10.19 1. Runde | vs. Martin Borisiouk | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.19 Qualifikation | vs. Timur Sottimov | 2-6, 6-4, 13-11 | Spieldetails |
Timur Maulenov - letzten Spiele
Astana - Halle Hart | ||||
26.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Muller | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexey Nesterov (1998) | 6-75, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniil Ostapenkov | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. William Mclennaghan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sami Ben Abdennibi | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gianluca Carlini | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milosz Sroka | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Kroslak | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Philibert | 6-74, 7-5, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alejandro Bancalari | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
21.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Seggerman | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yashvardhan Singh | 6-1, 4-1, Yashvardhan Singh - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Astana - Hartplatz | ||||
02.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Seita Watanabe | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Astana Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Filip Peliwo | 6-74, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Prague - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Velik | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Yusuke Takahashi | 4-6, 6-77 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
01.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Bertuccioli | 6-76, 6-4, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Camargo Lima | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
01.02.23 1. Runde | vs. Jaime Caldes | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Sergeyev | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrej Duric | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
16.01.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shunsuke Wakita | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maximilian Figl | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
21.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Pedja Krstin | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Amr Elsayed | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ust - Hartplatz | ||||
05.08.22 Viertelfinale | vs. Grigoriy Lomakin | 6-75, 6-2, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.22 2. Runde | vs. Egor Noskin | 6-3, 2-6, 7-61 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Alexey Kedryuk | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nur - Hartplatz | ||||
13.07.22 1. Runde | vs. Yanki Erel | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.07.22 Qualifikation | vs. Mustafa Dustov | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails |