SPIELE
01.08.20 | 1. Runde | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2-4 | |
0-0, 15-15, 40-15 | ||
3-4 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40, 40-A | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 3-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
3-1 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-40 | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 3-2 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
4-2 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40 | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
1-1 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
0-2 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 0-3 | |
0-0 | ||
1-3 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
3-3 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
5-3 | Steven Diez | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-3 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez vs. Steven Diez - Direktduelle
01.08.20 | 1. Runde | Guillermo Garcia-Lopez | Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez form & Steven Diez form
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez - letzten Spiele
Milan Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
21.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Ulises Blanch | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
02.03.21 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Esteve Lobato | 6-74, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Gran Canaria - Sandplatz | ||||
23.02.21 1. Runde | vs. Andrea Pellegrino | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Doha - Hartplatz | ||||
10.01.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francisco Cerundolo | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.20 2. Runde | vs. Pedro Martinez Portero | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
12.10.20 1. Runde | vs. Brandon Nakashima | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Paris - Sandplatz | ||||
21.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kimmer Coppejans | 6-0, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Biella Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Ficovich | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
02.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
30.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Timofey Skatov | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
Delray Beach - Hartplatz | ||||
15.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Denis Istomin | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Halle Hart | ||||
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paolo Lorenzi | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Montpellier - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Enzo Couacaud | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dustin Brown | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Quimper Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
30.01.20 3. Runde | vs. Zdenek Kolar | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.01.20 2. Runde | vs. Tobias Kamke | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Melbourne - Hartplatz | ||||
16.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tallon Griekspoor | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Canberra Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.20 1. Runde | vs. Yannick Maden | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Helsinki Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
13.11.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexandre Muller | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brest Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
24.10.19 3. Runde | vs. Roberto Carballes Baena | 5-7, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.19 2. Runde | vs. Pavel Kotov | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Seville Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
13.09.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Jaume Antoni Munar Clar | - | Spieldetails | |
12.09.19 3. Runde | vs. Mario Vilella Martinez | 1-6, 7-63, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Genova Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Sebastian Ofner | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
New York - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.19 1. Runde | vs. John Isner | 3-6, 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |
Steven Diez - letzten Spiele
Girona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Felix Gill | 3-6, 0-1, - Steven Diez - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Henri Squire | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Torello - Hartplatz | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 6-76, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Kane Bonsach Ganley | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tenerife 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Franco Agamenone | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Gastao Elias | 6-4, 4-0, Gastao Elias - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Imanol Lopez Morillo | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Glasgow Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Nicola Kuhn | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Yshai Oliel | 6-4, 5-7, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
Nottingham Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ben Jones | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kenny de Schepper | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
22.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Geerts | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Nonthaburi 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Hiroki Moriya | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Australia - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 | vs. Stefanos Tsitsipas | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.12.23 | vs. Nicolas Jarry | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Maspalomas Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Raul Brancaccio | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Valencia Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlos Lopez Montagud | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Drummondville Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
14.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Liam Draxl | 4-6, 7-67, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Calgary Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Aziz Dougaz | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 2 - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Yan Bai | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Shenzhen 1 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Shanghai - Hartplatz | ||||
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Terence Atmane | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nam Hoang Ly | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Sibiu Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Riccardo Bonadio | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Szczecin Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Paulson | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Szymon Kielan | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tulln Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
04.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Timo Stodder | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Augsburg Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Oriol Roca Batalla | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |