SPIELE
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo | Moritz Thiem | 6-4, 7-64 | Tunisia F19 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Spanien
28.02.95, 29 Jahre
28.02.95, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Österreich
08.12.99, 24 Jahre
08.12.99, 24 Jahre
Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo vs. Moritz Thiem - Direktduelle
12.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo | Moritz Thiem | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F19 | Hartplatz |
Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo form & Moritz Thiem form
Guillermo Ucelay Pueyo - letzten Spiele
Tunisia F20 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Rotsaert | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F19 - Hartplatz | ||||
13.05.18 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Mora | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Moritz Thiem | 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
USA F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Appelgren | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
26.09.16 | vs. Eric Schroeder | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicholas Shamma | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maycon Santos Dias | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.14 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alonso Garcia | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.14 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jorge Cavero | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.09.14 | vs. Sahak Bazrganian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.09.14 | vs. Morgan Mays | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Moritz Thiem - letzten Spiele
M15 Anif - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.20 1. Runde | vs. Mathias Bourgue | 6-3, 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Lenny Hampel | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.20 1. Runde | vs. David Pichler | 7-66, 3-6, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Matthias A. Muller | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Patric Prinoth | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Luka Pavlovic | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.19 2. Runde | vs. Kai Wehnelt | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Liska | 6-4, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Thomas Laurent | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilarion Danilchenko | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bratislava - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Juraj Masar | 1-6, 7-64, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
26.08.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Milos Karol | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Vogau - Sandplatz | ||||
08.08.19 2. Runde | vs. Bogdan Bobrov | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.19 1. Runde | vs. Frane Nincevic | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Kitzbuhel - Sandplatz | ||||
27.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Elliot Benchetrit | 6-74, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Wels - Sandplatz | ||||
23.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Mick Veldheer | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Ergi Kirkin | 6-73, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Jirousek | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Tomas Liska | 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andreas Kramer | 1-6, 6-4, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
21.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Donev | 6-0, 3-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Keisidis | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Leon Hoeveler | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry David Meehan | 6-2, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
01.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Georgii Kravchenko | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Aleksei Khomich | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Burak Bilgin | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails |