Russland
12.12.94, 29 Jahre
12.12.94, 29 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Petr Arkhipov vs. Guy Den Heijer - Direktduelle
11.02.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Guy Den Heijer | Petr Arkhipov | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | M15 Monastir | Hartplatz |
Petr Arkhipov form & Guy Den Heijer form
Petr Arkhipov - letzten Spiele
M15 Cairo - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Pierre Delage | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 1-6, 0-1, -def. | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
11.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gian Marco Ortenzi | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F38 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.11.18 2. Runde | vs. Skander Mansouri | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Buvaysar Gadamauri | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F37 - Hartplatz | ||||
24.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Mora | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Cordonnier | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Liucci | 3-2, Francesco Liucci - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Hartplatz | ||||
14.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loic Ratsaratany | 4-6, 0-2, - Petr Arkhipov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F33 - Hartplatz | ||||
25.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F32 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.09.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Moez Echargui | 6-71, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Mounir Ferchichi | 6-3, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Brian Bencic | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Andrey Uvarov | 3-6, 0-4, - Petr Arkhipov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maxim Geraskin | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Shevchenko | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Oleg Besednikov | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
18.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Chepik | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Russia F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.08.18 2. Runde | vs. Konstantin Kravchuk | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Vladimir Korolev | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Thibault Cancel | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Potenza | 6-3, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kalinin | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Yan Bondarevskiy | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mykhailo Kvantaliani | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
14.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dmitry Orlov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Georgia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
09.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Maksim Tikhomirov | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vadim Alekseenko | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails |
Guy Den Heijer - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
25.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Freek Van Donselaar | 6-74, 6-4, 13-15 | Spieldetails | |
24.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hong-Lin Fu | 7-64, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
14.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Sergey Fomin | 3-6, 7-63, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Aliaksandr Liaonenka | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Aktobe - Halle Hart | ||||
07.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Evgeny Karlovskiy | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Arslanbek Aitkulov | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
14.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Niels Visker | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Saba Purtseladze | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Karim Ibrahim | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Milan Drinic | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Grunewald | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yousef Khamis | 6-6, Yousef Khamis - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
13.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Alastair Gray | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
04.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zahra - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ali Habib | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Cezar Cretu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Harry Wendelken | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 1-6, 5-3, Guy Den Ouden - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Mattia Ricci | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Simon Freund | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Evangelos Kypriotis | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Enrico Dalla Valle | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Marlon Vankan | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 5-7, 6-3, 7-67 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Charlton | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Matuszewski | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Mario Gonzalez Fernandez | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Joshua Charlton | 7-66, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vojtech Mares | 5-7, 7-63, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
19.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Gabriel Decamps | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails |