SPIELE
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ha Minh Duc Vu | Kaiwei Wang | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Vietnam F4 | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Vietnam
13.05.03, 20 Jahre
13.05.03, 20 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
China
31.07.99, 24 Jahre
31.07.99, 24 Jahre
Ha Minh Duc Vu vs. Kaiwei Wang - Direktduelle
20.10.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ha Minh Duc Vu | Kaiwei Wang | 6-1, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Vietnam F4 | Hartplatz |
Ha Minh Duc Vu form & Kaiwei Wang form
Ha Minh Duc Vu - letzten Spiele
M15 Chandigarh - Hartplatz | ||||
18.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Chaurasia | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 New - Hartplatz | ||||
11.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Jiayang Dong | 6-72, 6-2, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paul Woerner | 7-65, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Chennai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dhruv Hirpara | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bhopal - Hartplatz | ||||
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Madhwin Kamath | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
28.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Kabir Hans | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Muni Ananth Mani | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mohan Kumar Kanike | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rohan Mehra | 3-6, 6-4, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Dharwad - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Faisal Qamar | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amar Dhariyannavar | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ahmedabad - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luke Sorensen | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
08.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oges Theyjo Jaya Prakash | 3-6, 6-1, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Moerani Bouzige | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Patrik Oplustil | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Rob Reynolds | 6-2, 3-6, 14-12 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Teerapat Khantiweerawat | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Congsup Congcar | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thanapet Chanta | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
17.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raghav Jaisinghani | 6-4, 6-75, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
17.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Mathayomchand | 3-6, 6-1, 13-11 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
10.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 6-1, 2-6, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
09.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tanakorn Srirat | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
05.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Chase Ferguson | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chanon Phunsawat | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Nakhon - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.23 1. Runde | vs. Philip Sekulic | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ching-Mou Yu | 5-7, 3-1, Ching-Mou Yu - Aufgabe | Spieldetails |
Kaiwei Wang - letzten Spiele
M15 Porec - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gibril Diarra | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
12.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michalis Sakellaridis | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.01.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xin Hu | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
05.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Beren | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Tay - Hartplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Qun Gao | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dharmil Shah | 6-3, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Banicevic | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Novi - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Besir Durguti | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Yinchuan - Hartplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ye Cong Mo | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hengyang - Hartplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. William Ma | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Luzhou - Hartplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhou Mingzhou | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
28.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Samuel Shropshire | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hai Truong Vo | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Vietnam F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ha Minh Duc Vu | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
25.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Klim Ivanov | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Serbia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Quentin Folliot | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F8 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.06.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhe Zhou | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Xinmu Zhou | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Natthasith Kunsuwan | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Liran Chen | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.03.18 | vs. Lorenzo Di Maro | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.03.18 | vs. Zvonimir Oreskovic | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Croatia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
05.03.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.05.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ke Ma | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F6 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danut Cuc | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
03.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jad Karaki | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Indonesia F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.03.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Danut Cuc | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
China F10 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.06.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Long Chen | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ritesh Dubey | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails |