SPIELE
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Hamid Reza Nadaf | Federico Lucini | 7-64, 7-63 | Turkey F28 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
21.11.00, 23 Jahre
21.11.00, 23 Jahre
Hamid Reza Nadaf vs. Federico Lucini - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 2. Runde Qualifikation | Hamid Reza Nadaf | Federico Lucini | 7-64, 7-63 | Spieldetails | Turkey F28 | Sandplatz |
Hamid Reza Nadaf form & Federico Lucini form
Hamid Reza Nadaf - letzten Spiele
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
06.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Gergely Madarasz | 0-6, 0-3, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
29.02.24 2. Runde | vs. Matyas Fuele | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Sina Moghimi | 6-2, 6-76, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
05.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Matyas Fuele | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Khazime | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Amirali Ghavam | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.12.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Valle | 6-4, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
26.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 6-4, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Calin Manda | 1-6, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Makar Elesin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
05.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yannik Kelm | 6-71, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
23.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dax Donders | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Antonopoulos | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vladimir Kravec | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Arad - Sandplatz | ||||
25.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Serafin Zund | 6-4, 2-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cezar Mihai Lupean | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Satu - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vitek Horak | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rares Christian Haiduc | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bucharest - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Josh Reid | 4-6, 0-4, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
14.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Maxence Broville | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tehran - Sandplatz | ||||
07.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Ishaque Eqbal | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
15.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 3-6, 1-2, - Hamid Reza Nadaf - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kish - Sandplatz | ||||
08.03.23 1. Runde | vs. Lilian Marmousez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Hesam Yazdi | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matic Dimic | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yunes Talavar | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.12.22 1. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dario Alexandru Ciobotaru | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Radu Munteanu | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | Spieldetails |
Federico Lucini - letzten Spiele
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Affolter | 4-6, 0-3, - Federico Lucini - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
05.12.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Faris Zakaryia | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.12.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.22 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Ibragimov | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sung Ha Yeon | 7-5, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
28.11.22 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Maks Lukman | 3-6, 6-1, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Selva - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.22 2. Runde | vs. Robert Strombachs | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.22 1. Runde | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.22 Qualifikation | vs. Matej Galik | 6-72, 6-4, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alessandro Spadola | 6-4, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
23.08.22 1. Runde | vs. Dylan Dietrich | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.08.22 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 7-5, 5-7, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.08.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Moghini | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Casinalbo - Sandplatz | ||||
03.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lorenzo Bresciani | 4-6, 6-2, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cyril Vandermeersch | 6-4, 6-75, 7-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
12.04.21 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrea Guerrieri | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adam Jones | 5-1, Adam Jones - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
23.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
16.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Bronzetti | 6-4, 3-6, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.02.20 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sam Taylor | 7-68, 0-3, Sam Taylor - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.02.20 Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Palosi | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
09.02.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christos Avraam | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Igor Shrolik | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Berk Ilkel | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Javier Naser | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jacopo Gribling | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Francesco Liucci | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giovanni Rizzuti | 1-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fred Olivier Schommer | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nelio Rottaris | 5-7, 6-4, 10-2 | Spieldetails |