SPIELE
17.08.20 | 1. Runde | Henri Squire | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-2 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 30-15 | ||
Henri Squire | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Henri Squire | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Henri Squire | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
5-1 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Henri Squire | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
2-0 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-40 | ||
2-1 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Henri Squire | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
3-2 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Henri Squire | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30 | ||
5-2 | Vladyslav Orlov | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: Klicken Sie auf den Namen des Spieler für detaillierte Statistiken
Henri Squire vs. Vladyslav Orlov - Direktduelle
09.01.23 | Qualifikation | Henri Squire | Vladyslav Orlov | 4-6, 7-5, 7-66 | Spieldetails | Nonthaburi 2 | Hartplatz |
24.04.22 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Vladyslav Orlov | Henri Squire | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Rome 1 | Sandplatz |
17.08.20 | 1. Runde | Henri Squire | Vladyslav Orlov | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Henri Squire form & Vladyslav Orlov form
Henri Squire - letzten Spiele
Ostrava Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Gabriel Diallo | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Munich - Sandplatz | ||||
14.04.24 Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Gakhov | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.04.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Split Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
12.04.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Benjamin Bonzi | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Luka Mikrut | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
09.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Jakub Nicod | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
Barcelona Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
02.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Carlos Taberner | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trnava - Halle Hart | ||||
30.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Jakub Nicod | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Robin Bertrand | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
28.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
26.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Patrick Zahraj | 6-75, 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Hamburg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
17.03.24 Finale | vs. Clement Chidekh | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.03.24 Halbfinale | vs. Alexander Blockx | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.03.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Rudolf Molleker | 5-3, Rudolf Molleker - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
13.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Yasutaka Uchiyama | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
11.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Steven Diez | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lugano Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
06.03.24 2. Runde | vs. Zizou Bergs | 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Mika Brunold | 7-62, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Yuta Shimizu | 2-6, 7-65, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Norbert Gombos | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Lille Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
27.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Hassan | 7-63, 6-78, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.02.24 Qualifikation | vs. Egor Gerasimov | 6-3, 6-75, 7-63 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-5, Akira Santillan - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Pau Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
18.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Strong Kirchheimer | 6-3, 6-75, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Cherbourg Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Ricardas Berankis | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Koblenz Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
31.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Jules Marie | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ottignies Louvain - Halle Hart | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Damir Dzumhur | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Marius Copil | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 3-6, 6-4, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Leandro Riedi | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails |
Vladyslav Orlov - letzten Spiele
M15 Shymkent - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Savva Polukhin | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Aleksandre Bakshi | 7-63, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
11.04.24 2. Runde | vs. Markus Molder | 6-75, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.24 1. Runde | vs. Leonardo Malgaroli | 6-75, 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Manama Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
12.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Cem Ilkel | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
02.02.24 | vs. Taylor Harry Fritz | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15+H Bagnoles - Sandplatz | ||||
26.01.24 Viertelfinale | vs. Andrea Picchione | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.01.24 2. Runde | vs. Rayane Oumaouche | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Eero Vasa | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
03.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Tarvet | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
29.12.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Omni Kumar | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.12.23 2. Runde | vs. Luca Fantini | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.12.23 1. Runde | vs. Brar Navraj Singh Nav | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Kalaburagi - Hartplatz | ||||
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Manish Sureshkumar | 3-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mumbai - Hartplatz | ||||
21.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Siddharth Vishwakarma | 6-72, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
11.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Arthur Gea | 4-6, 0-2, - Vladyslav Orlov - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Francesco Forti | 7-63, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Peter Heller | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
08.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Orel Kimhi | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
03.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Guy Den Ouden | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Francesco Forti | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Dax Donders | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
26.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Jonas Trinker | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Ojakaar | 1-2, Oliver Ojakaar - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Olbia Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Kyrian Jacquet | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Maks Kasnikowski | 4-6, 7-64, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Arjun Kadhe | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Alicante Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Pokorny | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Zlatibor - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Jaka Protic Zakelj | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Marko Topo | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |