SPIELE
10.07.19 | 1. Runde | Henry Craig | Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | M15 Idanha | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Henry Craig | Sean Hodkin | |
1st SERVE % | 32/58 (55%) | 38/78 (49%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/32 (75%) | 28/38 (74%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/26 (50%) | 14/40 (35%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/12 (33%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 36/78 (46%) | 21/58 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/136 (54%) | 63/136 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 14 |
ACES | 3 | 6 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Henry Craig | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Sean Hodkin | |
0-0 | ||
Henry Craig | 1-1 | |
2-1 | Sean Hodkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Henry Craig | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Sean Hodkin | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Henry Craig | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Sean Hodkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Henry Craig | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Henry Craig | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Sean Hodkin | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Henry Craig | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Sean Hodkin | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Henry Craig | 2-2 | |
0-0 | ||
2-4 | Sean Hodkin | |
Henry Craig | 3-4 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
Henry Craig | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
5-4 | Sean Hodkin | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Großbritannien
31.10.98, 25 Jahre
22548 $
31.10.98, 25 Jahre
22548 $
Henry Craig vs. Sean Hodkin - Direktduelle
10.07.19 | 1. Runde | Henry Craig | Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | M15 Idanha | Hartplatz |
Henry Craig form & Sean Hodkin form
Henry Craig - letzten Spiele
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Terence Das | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-1, 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 5-7, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 5-7, 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. James Story | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.19 Finale | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Jhun | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Tom Fawcett | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Julian Cash | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Finn Tearney | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Luke Johnson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Sean Hodkin - letzten Spiele
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
17.01.24 1. Runde | vs. Marcus Walters | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. David Quayle | 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
14.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ying Hou | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loughborough - Halle Hart | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Cox | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Bass | 6-4, 6-74, 11-9 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Alex Knaff | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Christopher Papa | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
13.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jibran Akhtar | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
12.11.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Vives Martinez | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
07.11.23 Qualifikation | vs. Adam Heinonen | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.11.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Piotr Kusiewicz | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sunderland - Halle Hart | ||||
02.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Blockx | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Gianmarco Ferrari | 7-65, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
30.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Anthony Wright | 2-6, 6-3, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
29.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jack Trattles | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Glasgow - Halle Hart | ||||
25.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Akira Santillan | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Freddy Blaydes | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Edgbaston - Halle Hart | ||||
18.10.23 2. Runde | vs. Henry Searle | 6-74, 6-72 | Spieldetails | |
17.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 6-3, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
07.09.23 2. Runde | vs. Alessandro Pecci | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Illya Beloborodko | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Budapest - Hartplatz | ||||
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Finn Murgett | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Aldershot - Hartplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Finn Bass | 5-7, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Harry Wendelken | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Roehampton - Hartplatz | ||||
10.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Daniel Cox | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.08.23 1. Runde | vs. George Houghton | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Luka Petrovic | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Coquelin | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | Spieldetails |