SPIELE
19.11.18 | 1. Runde | Henry Craig | Tim Seibert | 6-3, 6-4 | USA F33 | Halle Hart |
MATCH STATS
Henry Craig | Tim Seibert | |
1st SERVE % | 42/71 (59%) | 30/45 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 29/42 (69%) | 22/30 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 16/29 (55%) | 7/15 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/2 (100%) | 1/9 (11%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 16/45 (36%) | 26/71 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 61/116 (53%) | 55/116 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 7 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Tim Seibert | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Henry Craig | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Tim Seibert | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
1-2 | Tim Seibert | |
5-3 | Tim Seibert | |
0-0, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Tim Seibert | |
0-0, A-40[BP] | ||
Henry Craig | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-40[BP], 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Tim Seibert | |
2-1 | Tim Seibert | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Henry Craig | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Tim Seibert | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
4-2 | Tim Seibert | |
0-0, 15-40 | ||
4-3 | Tim Seibert | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
5-3 | Tim Seibert | |
Henry Craig | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-40[BP] | ||
6-4 |
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
30.08.99, 24 Jahre
30.08.99, 24 Jahre
Henry Craig vs. Tim Seibert - Direktduelle
19.11.18 | 1. Runde | Henry Craig | Tim Seibert | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | USA F33 | Halle Hart |
Henry Craig form & Tim Seibert form
Henry Craig - letzten Spiele
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
11.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Frederico Gil | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Sean Hodkin | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Idanha - Hartplatz | ||||
04.07.19 2. Runde | vs. Nuno Borges | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.19 1. Runde | vs. Dennis Uspensky | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Setubal - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.19 Halbfinale | vs. Nuno Borges | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.06.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Erik Crepaldi | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.19 2. Runde | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-0, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Terence Das | 6-1, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
31.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 4-6, 7-65, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 6-4, 7-66 | Spieldetails | |
29.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Edoardo Graziani | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
24.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Altug Celikbilek | 6-1, 2-6, 6-79 | Spieldetails | |
23.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 5-7, 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 5-7, 7-67, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Aaron Addison | 6-75, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
15.05.19 1. Runde | vs. James Story | 4-6, 7-61, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
12.05.19 Finale | vs. Michail Pervolarakis | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
11.05.19 Halbfinale | vs. Alexandros Skorilas | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
10.05.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Dusty H. Boyer | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
09.05.19 2. Runde | vs. Alexander Jhun | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
07.05.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Palan | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
19.04.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
18.04.19 2. Runde | vs. Connor Farren | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Tom Fawcett | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cancun - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.19 1. Runde | vs. Julian Cash | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
19.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Oscar Jose Gutierrez | 3-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Portimao - Hartplatz | ||||
15.03.19 Viertelfinale | vs. Finn Tearney | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.03.19 2. Runde | vs. Luke Johnson | 7-5, 2-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
13.03.19 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Winter Lopez | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
12.03.19 Qualifikation | vs. Fabio Coelho | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Tim Seibert - letzten Spiele
M15 Kamen - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.19 1. Runde | vs. Dominik Boehler | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
USA F33 - Halle Hart | ||||
19.11.18 1. Runde | vs. Henry Craig | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Columbus Challenger - Halle Hart | ||||
15.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luke Saville | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Orlando Luz | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karol Drzewiecki | 7-5, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
16.07.18 Qualifikation | vs. Niklas Guttau | 6-77, 7-64, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Storjohann | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.06.18 1. Runde | vs. Christian Hirschmueller | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F16 - Halle Hart | ||||
23.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kai Lemstra | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
23.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Valentin Guenther | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F15 - Teppich | ||||
16.10.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Poetzing | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ryan Peniston | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Aichhorn | 4-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marek Flinner | 7-63, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F10 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eduardo Dischinger | 0-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.07.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Floris Van Den Brink | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hazem Naow | 7-63, 0-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Matthew Dellavedova | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F2 - Teppich | ||||
16.01.17 Qualifikation | vs. Vincent Jaensch-Mueller | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alvise Montresor | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
16.01.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Obert | 7-65, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mats Rosenkranz | 6-72, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.07.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Konstantin Cucka | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.06.16 Qualifikation | vs. Timon Reichelt | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.06.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Dvorak | 7-65, 5-7, 7-5 | Spieldetails |