SPIELE
01.07.20 | 1. Runde | Henry Von Der Schulenburg | Gian Luca Tanner | 6-3, 6-3 | All Lower | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Schweiz
23.01.00, 24 Jahre
23.01.00, 24 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Schweiz
12.01.01, 23 Jahre
12.01.01, 23 Jahre
Henry Von Der Schulenburg vs. Gian Luca Tanner - Direktduelle
01.07.20 | 1. Runde | Henry Von Der Schulenburg | Gian Luca Tanner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | All Lower | Sandplatz |
Henry Von Der Schulenburg form & Gian Luca Tanner form
Henry Von Der Schulenburg - letzten Spiele
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.23 Halbfinale | vs. Anton Matusevich | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.09.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-75, 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Tibo Colson | 6-75, 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Andrey Chepelev | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
05.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Oliver Crawford | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yann Marti | 6-1, 6-6, Yann Marti - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Yunis | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Zug Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lavagno | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
25.06.21 Viertelfinale | vs. Jakub Paul | 6-73, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
24.06.21 2. Runde | vs. Leandro Riedi | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.21 1. Runde | vs. Martin Damm | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
21.06.21 Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Palovic | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
20.06.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ugo Blanchet | 6-2, 4-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.20 1. Runde | vs. Jelle Sels | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.09.20 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
14.09.20 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Neil Oberleitner | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
All Lower - Sandplatz | ||||
24.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Dominic Stricker | 0-4, - Henry Von Der Schulenburg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Mischa Lanz | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Remy Bertola | 6-1, 5-7, 0-4, - Henry Von Der Schulenburg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
01.07.20 1. Runde | vs. Gian Luca Tanner | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Adrian Obert | 7-63, 3-6, 10-12 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F14 - Halle Hart | ||||
02.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Engelhardt | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Marc Sieber | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
U.S. Open - Hartplatz | ||||
06.09.18 3. Runde | vs. Jenson Brooksby | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.09.18 2. Runde | vs. Trey Hilderbrand | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
03.09.18 1. Runde | vs. Deney Wassermann | 6-3, 4-3, Deney Wassermann - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Rasen | ||||
09.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Jack Draper | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F1 - Teppich | ||||
04.02.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefan Fiacan | 2-6, 0-1, - Henry Von Der Schulenburg - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.02.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Parizzia | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails |
Gian Luca Tanner - letzten Spiele
M15 Heraklion - Hartplatz | ||||
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Thomas Kostka | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Yurii Dzhavakian | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Akram El Sallaly | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theertha Shashank Macherla | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Gnjatovic | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
27.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Peter Buldorini | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Sion - Sandplatz | ||||
29.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Federico Iannaccone | 1-6, 6-2, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Thomas George Brun | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sacha Ouzilou | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Muttenz - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Florent Bax | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Metzingen - Sandplatz | ||||
28.07.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Liam Gavrielides | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.07.23 2. Runde | vs. Leon Schmidt | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Tom Gentzsch | 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Louroi Martinez | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Noah Schlagenhauf | 2-6, 6-1, 10-3 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Volker Anhalt | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Klosters - Sandplatz | ||||
06.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Benjamin Lock | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raffael Schaer | 7-5, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
02.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lawrence Bataljin | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bourg - Sandplatz | ||||
28.06.23 1. Runde | vs. Alex Marti Pujolras | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.06.23 Qualifikation | vs. Raphael Vaksmann | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
25.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yann Wojcik | 6-4, 7-62 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Saarlouis - Sandplatz | ||||
18.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guy Den Heijer | 6-3, 2-6, 8-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Grasse - Sandplatz | ||||
12.06.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Loris Pourroy | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.06.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Antoni Fabre | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Quinta - Hartplatz | ||||
09.03.23 Qualifikation | vs. Michael Zhu | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.03.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julius Augunas | 6-2, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
07.03.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hillel Rousseau | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Loule - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Dinis Silva | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Faro - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Seydina Andre | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails |