SPIELE
26.07.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jacob Adaktusson | Hsien-Yin Peng | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Segovia Challenger | Hartplatz |
MATCH STATS
Jacob Adaktusson | Hsien-Yin Peng | |
1st SERVE % | 46/100 (46%) | 54/89 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/46 (70%) | 37/54 (69%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 32/54 (59%) | 18/35 (51%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/9 (33%) | 2/7 (29%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/89 (38%) | 36/100 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 98/189 (52%) | 91/189 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 5 |
ACES | 5 | 9 |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Taipeh (CHN)
22.12.89, 34 Jahre
141021 $
22.12.89, 34 Jahre
141021 $
Jacob Adaktusson vs. Hsien-Yin Peng - Direktduelle
26.07.14 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Jacob Adaktusson | Hsien-Yin Peng | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Segovia Challenger | Hartplatz |
Jacob Adaktusson form & Hsien-Yin Peng form
Jacob Adaktusson - letzten Spiele
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
27.09.16 1. Runde | vs. Liam Broady | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Eric Samuelsson | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
26.09.16 Qualifikation | vs. Mert Altinalev | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Stockholm - Halle Hart | ||||
17.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Petzschner | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F5 - Halle Hart | ||||
28.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Clement Geens | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Sweden F4 - Halle Hart | ||||
21.09.15 2. Runde | vs. Michael Grant | 1-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
21.09.15 1. Runde | vs. Marcus Willis | 6-4, 2-6, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Switzerland F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Vullnet Tashi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Mikael Torpegaard | 5-7, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
10.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Harri Heliovaara | 6-1, 1-0, Harri Heliovaara - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 Halbfinale | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Eero Vasa | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Scott Griekspoor | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Finland F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.08.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Gonzalo Lama | 3-6, 7-5, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 1. Runde | vs. Ville-Petteri Ahti | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.15 2. Runde | vs. Ristomatti Lanne | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Bastad - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Constant Lestienne | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F26 - Hartplatz | ||||
29.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Durukan Durmus | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
29.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Ilya Ivashka | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Turkey F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
22.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Martins Podzus | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Barkin Yalcinkale | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F23 - Hartplatz | ||||
15.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Jean Baptiste Mateo | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Hugo Schott | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
15.06.15 Viertelfinale | vs. David Perez Sanz | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F22 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Victor Girat Magin | 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Mohamed Safwat | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Mark Whitehouse | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F21 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.06.15 2. Runde | vs. Joaquin Moriones | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 Viertelfinale | vs. Julien Dubail | 6-70, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
01.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Tommaso Lago | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails |
Hsien-Yin Peng - letzten Spiele
Chinese Taipei - Hartplatz | ||||
27.07.18 Viertelfinale | vs. Chun Hsin Tseng | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.18 2. Runde | vs. Maverick Banes | Maverick Banes - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
24.07.18 1. Runde | vs. Gengo Kikuchi | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matej Sabanov | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Toyota Challenger - Teppich | ||||
11.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kaito Uesugi | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Chengdu Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
30.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Sidharth Rawat | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Fajing Sun | Fajing Sun - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
China F5 - Hartplatz | ||||
10.04.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Edward Bourchier | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheng Tang | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
19.02.17 | vs. Zhizhen Zhang | 2-6, 6-3, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
07.01.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniel Altmaier | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Suzhou Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
22.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hao Wu | 4-6, 6-2, 2-1, - Hsien-Yin Peng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Ho Chi - Hartplatz | ||||
09.10.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kento Takeuchi | 6-4, 1-6, - Hsien-Yin Peng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
08.10.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mislav Bosnjak | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
17.09.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuuya Kibi | 7-64, 4-6, - Hsien-Yin Peng - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Qingdao Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Janko Tipsarevic | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Taipei City - Teppich | ||||
23.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wei-De Lin | - Hsien-Yin Peng - nicht angetreten | Spieldetails | |
Nanjing Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
18.04.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Andrew Whittington | 4-6, 6-74 | Spieldetails | |
17.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Sheng Hao Zhou | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
China F4 - Hartplatz | ||||
04.04.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhuoyang Qiu | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Zhuhai Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
06.03.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Eremin | 2-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
05.03.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandr Kushakov | 6-3, 1-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Maui Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
24.01.16 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ernesto Escobedo | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.01.16 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rong Ma | 7-62, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Ho Chi - Hartplatz | ||||
10.10.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laurent Rochette | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
10.10.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stephane Robert | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Kaohsiung Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
20.09.15 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kuan-Yi Lee | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
19.09.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chuan En Hsu | 7-61, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
Bangkok Challenger - Hartplatz | ||||
29.08.15 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Riccardo Ghedin | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails |