SPIELE
20.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hugo Daubias | Philipp Dittmer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spain F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Frankreich
02.05.96, 27 Jahre
02.05.96, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Deutschland
11.03.91, 33 Jahre
11.03.91, 33 Jahre
Hugo Daubias vs. Philipp Dittmer - Direktduelle
20.01.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hugo Daubias | Philipp Dittmer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | Spain F2 | Sandplatz |
Hugo Daubias form & Philipp Dittmer form
Hugo Daubias - letzten Spiele
Germany F13 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Tim Heger | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Eduard Guell Bartrina | 6-79, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.18 1. Runde | vs. Christoph Negritu | 6-72, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F7 - Hartplatz | ||||
16.04.18 1. Runde | vs. Antoine Walch | 3-6, 0-5, - Hugo Daubias - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
Spain F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.01.18 1. Runde | vs. Jeroen Vanneste | 6-78, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Martim Leote Prata | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
21.01.18 Qualifikation | vs. Alberto Berbegal Moreno | 6-1, 5-7, 5-1, Alberto Berbegal Moreno - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
20.01.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Philipp Dittmer | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.11.17 2. Runde | vs. Amine Ahouda | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
14.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Simohamed Hirs | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
07.11.17 1. Runde | vs. Pol Toledo Bague | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.17 1. Runde | vs. Marco Di Prima | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
France F21 - Teppich | ||||
26.09.17 1. Runde | vs. Tom Schonenberg | 0-4, - Hugo Daubias - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
France F19 - Halle Hart | ||||
11.09.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Anton Chekhov | 4-6, 7-66, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F12 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Elmar Ejupovic | 2-6, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
Germany F11 - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Alexei Popyrin | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.08.17 1. Runde | vs. Amer Naow | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.17 Halbfinale | vs. Jonathan Kanar | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
03.08.17 Viertelfinale | vs. Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga | 7-65, Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
02.08.17 2. Runde | vs. Yuri Syromolotov Netrebin | 6-4, 7-65 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Maxime Hamou | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. James Allemby | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
31.07.17 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Knaff | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Morocco F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.17 2. Runde | vs. Davide Galoppini | 6-72, 0-4, - Hugo Daubias - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
24.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Mehdi Jdi | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
France F16 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.17 1. Runde | vs. Baptiste Crepatte | 1-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
France F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
26.04.17 2. Runde | vs. Maxime Janvier | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.04.17 1. Runde | vs. Lucas Catarina | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
24.04.17 Qualifikation | vs. Marc-Andrea Huesler | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Philipp Dittmer - letzten Spiele
M15 Chornomorsk - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Volodymyr Zakharov | 1-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Varna - Sandplatz | ||||
10.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Kranic | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kancho Nedyalkov | 6-0, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Bad - Sandplatz | ||||
22.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Karlo Cubelic | 0-6, 6-3, 3-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kramsach - Sandplatz | ||||
17.07.19 1. Runde | vs. William Ma | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Aleksandar Tomas | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
15.07.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hasan Ibrahim | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Telfs - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Most - Sandplatz | ||||
27.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michael Cech | 5-7, 1-4, - Philipp Dittmer - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kampala - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Diego Fernandez Flores | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Cheruiyot | 5-7, 7-65, 10-5 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tbilisi - Hartplatz | ||||
30.04.19 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stepan Beresnev | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sharm - Hartplatz | ||||
08.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roman Blokhin | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F43 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.12.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Tepmahc | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.12.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ilia Tarsunov | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F39 - Hartplatz | ||||
05.11.18 Qualifikation | vs. Boris Fassbender | 1-6, 6-76 | Spieldetails | |
04.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Mugelli | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Albert Roglan | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriele Maria Noce | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Amaury De Beer | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F34 - Hartplatz | ||||
02.10.18 Qualifikation | vs. Edoardo Lamberti | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
02.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Michael Geerts | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yash Vardhan Singh | 6-3, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.08.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 4-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.08.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Florentin Garstenauer | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Austria F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.07.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco De Rosa | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oleksii Krutykh | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Ukraine F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.05.18 1. Runde | vs. Daniil Strelchenko | 6-74, 5-7 | Spieldetails |