SPIELE
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hugo Moura | Pedro Ortega | 6-2, 7-5 | Bolivia F2 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Brasilien
09.02.97, 27 Jahre
09.02.97, 27 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Brasilien
10.02.89, 35 Jahre
10.02.89, 35 Jahre
Hugo Moura vs. Pedro Ortega - Direktduelle
16.09.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Hugo Moura | Pedro Ortega | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | Bolivia F2 | Sandplatz |
06.05.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Pedro Ortega | Hugo Moura | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | Brazil F3 | Sandplatz |
Hugo Moura form & Pedro Ortega form
Hugo Moura - letzten Spiele
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Hinsching | 4-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Rio - Sandplatz | ||||
07.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Agustin Riquelme | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santiago - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gaston Erhardt | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Lambare - Sandplatz | ||||
19.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Santiago Besada | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 La - Sandplatz | ||||
13.08.19 Qualifikation | vs. Joseph W. Van Meter | 6-4, 1-6, 9-11 | Spieldetails | |
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luis Andres Zapata Teran | 6-4, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jesus Matias Quiroga | 3-6, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Curitiba - Sandplatz | ||||
24.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Sao - Sandplatz | ||||
17.06.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Marcos Nusdeo | 5-7, 6-3, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Laelson Rodrigues | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Tumasonis | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Assuncao Garla | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caio Cordoba Lopes | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Guilherme Brizuela | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Bianchi | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Miguel Fernando Pereira | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Peru F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rodrigo Sanchez | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
18.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Enrique Bogo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Ortega | 6-2, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Felipe Derdoy | 1-6, 6-1, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Roberto Vaca | 6-2, 7-64 | Spieldetails | |
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ernesto Gabriel Mealla | 7-5, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Castro | 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pedro Ortega | 6-75, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Giannella | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Kevin Borges Pereira | 6-75, 6-2, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Portugal F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
15.04.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Simao Alves | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails |
Pedro Ortega - letzten Spiele
M15 Salerno - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Matteo De Vincentis | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Frascati - Sandplatz | ||||
05.06.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Henrique Rocha | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Opatija - Sandplatz | ||||
20.03.22 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Oscar Dahlberg | 4-6, 6-2, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
15.08.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Theo Arribage | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
18.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Facundo Arias Bisso | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 L'Aquila - Sandplatz | ||||
11.07.21 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luigi Castelletti | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Piombino - Hartplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Harry David Meehan | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
14.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Victor Gurevich | 6-1, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
14.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Maik Steiner | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Tabarka - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gauthier Cappello | 7-64, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.19 Qualifikation | vs. Melik Feler | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trento - Halle Hart | ||||
25.02.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marco Brugnerotto | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F9 - Sandplatz | ||||
11.11.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Joao Hinsching | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
10.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Cherione | 6-1, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F8 - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Reami Da Cunha | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F7 - Sandplatz | ||||
28.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nicolas Zaidman | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gabriel Schlatter | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F6 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luiz Eduardo Santos | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F5 - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Caio Gruber | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno | 5-7, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Bolivia F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
16.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Moura | 2-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Argentina F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
02.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Pablo Becker | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F4 - Sandplatz | ||||
12.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Christian Oliveira | 5-7, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F3 - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Moura | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
06.05.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Juan Bautista Otegui | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ighor Halmenschlager Reis | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Brazil F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
21.04.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexandre Rodrigues Girotto | 6-2, 3-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F36 - Sandplatz | ||||
20.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Daniil Testa | 7-5, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
20.11.17 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Dan Dowson | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F35 - Sandplatz | ||||
13.11.17 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Grigoriy Korobeynikov | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | Spieldetails |