SPIELE
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ibrahim Abou Chahine | Robert Ziganshin | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | M25 Jounieh | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Libanon
07.08.90, 33 Jahre
07.08.90, 33 Jahre
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Russland
26.10.95, 28 Jahre
26.10.95, 28 Jahre
Ibrahim Abou Chahine vs. Robert Ziganshin - Direktduelle
22.09.19 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ibrahim Abou Chahine | Robert Ziganshin | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | M25 Jounieh | Sandplatz |
Ibrahim Abou Chahine form & Robert Ziganshin form
Ibrahim Abou Chahine - letzten Spiele
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luka Ilic | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
23.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yacoub Makzoume | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Robert Ziganshin | 6-3, 5-7, 10-4 | Spieldetails | |
Lebanon F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
08.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Matteo Marfia | 3-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lebanon F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
01.06.15 1. Runde | vs. Sherif Sabry | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Hartplatz | ||||
08.03.15 | vs. Jui-Chen Hung | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
06.03.15 Rubber 1 | vs. Yen-Hsun Lu | 0-6, 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Halle Hart | ||||
03.02.13 | vs. Daniel King-Turner | 0-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
Davis Cup - Sandplatz | ||||
03.04.06 | vs. Abdullah Maqdes | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |
Robert Ziganshin - letzten Spiele
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
17.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexander Simion | 3-6, - Robert Ziganshin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
10.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Stefanos Sakellaridis | 2-6, 6-3, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
03.11.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Lulli | 3-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
27.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Luca Gelhardt | 1-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
14.10.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Bulut Ozcelik | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.10.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Nabi Kustepe | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
30.09.19 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mayeul Darras | 0-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Carlo Abou Khater | 6-0, 6-0 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Jounieh - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ibrahim Abou Chahine | 3-6, 7-5, 4-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Bagneres - Hartplatz | ||||
04.09.19 1. Runde | vs. Emilien Burnel | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
02.09.19 Qualifikation | vs. Hugo Cazaban | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Horgen - Sandplatz | ||||
26.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Schiavetti | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Koksijde - Sandplatz | ||||
12.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Lukas Hellum Lilleengen | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Ystad - Sandplatz | ||||
05.08.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakob Arvidsson Ehn | 4-5, - Robert Ziganshin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Brussels - Sandplatz | ||||
29.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alexis Boureau | 2-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25+H Ajaccio - Hartplatz | ||||
08.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Romain Bauvy | 3-6, 1-3, - Robert Ziganshin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Den - Sandplatz | ||||
01.07.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Tillmann Erdbories | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
20.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mert Alkaya | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
06.05.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Vlad Victor Cornea | 0-4, - Robert Ziganshin - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
29.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marc Dijkhuizen | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Antalya - Sandplatz | ||||
22.04.19 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marius Ruzgas | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F25 - Hartplatz | ||||
27.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zhan Skindzer | 1-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Egypt F24 - Hartplatz | ||||
21.10.18 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Paras Dahiya | 6-73, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.10.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Wellington Bastos | 6-2, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Lebanon F2 - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.18 1. Runde | vs. Jaroslav Pospisil | 0-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
30.09.18 Qualifikation | vs. Fakih Najib | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Lebanon F1 - Sandplatz | ||||
22.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Michel Saade | 5-7, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F31 - Hartplatz | ||||
09.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Zakaria Ben Brahim | 3-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F30 - Hartplatz | ||||
01.09.18 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Preston Brown | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Tunisia F29 - Sandplatz | ||||
27.08.18 Qualifikation | vs. Jan Jermar | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails |