SPIELE
17.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ignacio Monzon | Francesco Liucci | 6-3, 6-1 | Tunisia F11 | Sandplatz |
MATCH STATS
Nationalität
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Geburtstag
Höhe
Gewicht
Profi seit
Typ
Rangliste
Punkte
Preisgeld
Italien
07.04.99, 24 Jahre
07.04.99, 24 Jahre
Ignacio Monzon vs. Francesco Liucci - Direktduelle
10.08.22 | 1. Runde | Francesco Liucci | Ignacio Monzon | 6-3, 7-611 | Spieldetails | M15 Cairo | Sandplatz |
17.03.18 | 1. Runde Qualifikation | Ignacio Monzon | Francesco Liucci | 6-3, 6-1 | Spieldetails | Tunisia F11 | Sandplatz |
Ignacio Monzon form & Francesco Liucci form
Ignacio Monzon - letzten Spiele
M15 Bragado - Sandplatz | ||||
27.03.24 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Punta - Sandplatz | ||||
06.02.24 1. Runde | vs. Guido Ivan Justo | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
Piracicaba Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
29.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
28.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Rafael Tosetto | 7-5, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.01.24 Qualifikation | vs. Matias Franco Descotte | 4-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.01.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Damien Wenger | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
30.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Igor Gimenez | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
29.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Nikos Lehmann | 6-2, 5-7, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Lorenzo Joaquin Rodriguez | 2-6, 4-6 | Spieldetails | |
23.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Alejandro Hoyos | 6-4, 7-5 | Spieldetails | |
22.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Justin Roberts | 6-4, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Cochabamba - Sandplatz | ||||
18.11.23 Halbfinale | vs. Tomas Farjat | 3-6, 6-4, 6-75 | Spieldetails | |
17.11.23 Viertelfinale | vs. Joao Victor Couto Loureiro | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
16.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Bautista Vilicich | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
15.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Ezequiel Simonit | 6-3, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Rosario - Sandplatz | ||||
09.11.23 2. Runde | vs. Juan Carlos Prado Angelo | 3-6, 7-5, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
07.11.23 1. Runde | vs. Tomas Farjat | 6-3, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Villa - Sandplatz | ||||
31.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Franco Emanuel Egea | 6-72, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
Santa Fe - Sandplatz | ||||
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Alex Barrena | 4-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
Buenos Aires - Sandplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Renzo Olivo | 2-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Mendoza - Sandplatz | ||||
04.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Fermin Tenti | 4-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
Antofagasta Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
19.09.23 1. Runde | vs. Facundo Bagnis | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
18.09.23 Qualifikation | vs. Leonardo Aboian | 6-1, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
17.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Marcelo Zormann | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Lima Challenger - Sandplatz | ||||
22.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Gustavo Heide | 0-6, 7-63, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Trujillo - Sandplatz | ||||
17.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Gonzalo Bueno | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
15.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Victor Lilov | 7-5, 1-6, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
Santo Domingo - Sandplatz | ||||
09.08.23 2. Runde | vs. Genaro Alberto Olivieri | 4-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 1. Runde | vs. Kaichi Uchida | 6-4, 6-73, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
08.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Ignacio Carou | 6-4, 6-4 | Spieldetails |
Francesco Liucci - letzten Spiele
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
10.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 2-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
04.03.24 Qualifikation | vs. Adan Freire Da Silva | 1-6, 1-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.03.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Omar Knani | 7-5, 3-0, Omar Knani - Aufgabe | Spieldetails | |
03.03.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Fasoli | 6-0, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
26.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Pijus Vaitiekunas | 2-6, 6-3, 5-10 | Spieldetails | |
25.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Chia-Fan Tsao | 6-2, 2-6, 12-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
12.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivan Kazakov | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
11.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Shyam Sundarr Shri Sailesh | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Hammamet - Sandplatz | ||||
05.02.24 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 0-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
04.02.24 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Benjamin Kreynes | 2-6, 6-0, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
18.10.23 1. Runde | vs. Samir Hamza Reguig | 4-6, 6-73 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Pan | 3-6, 6-3, 10-6 | Spieldetails | |
16.10.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mika Lipp | 7-65, 6-4 | Spieldetails | |
15.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Davide Galvanin | 6-2, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Monastir - Hartplatz | ||||
08.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Yuchen Pan | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
02.10.23 Qualifikation | vs. Giuseppe La Vela | 3-6, 5-7 | Spieldetails | |
01.10.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mattia Secci | 6-1, 6-2 | Spieldetails | |
M25 Santa - Sandplatz | ||||
24.09.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 1-6, 3-6 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Forli - Sandplatz | ||||
28.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Niccolo Catini | 0-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
27.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Julien De Cuyper | 6-1, 6-1 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Caslano - Sandplatz | ||||
21.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Gregorio Biondolillo | 3-6, 0-6 | Spieldetails | |
20.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Jakub Ostajewski | 6-3, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Kottingbrunn - Sandplatz | ||||
14.08.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Mariano Tammaro | 2-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
13.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Ivo Vercik | 6-2, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Pescara - Sandplatz | ||||
07.08.23 Qualifikation | vs. Biagio Gramaticopolo | 5-7, 6-71 | Spieldetails | |
06.08.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Giacomo Nosei | 7-5, 6-3 | Spieldetails | |
M15 Perugia - Sandplatz | ||||
26.07.23 1. Runde | vs. Fernando Yamacita | 3-6, 2-6 | Spieldetails | |
25.07.23 Qualifikation | vs. Pietro Pampanin | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
24.07.23 2. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Federico Campana | 6-3, 3-6, 10-7 | Spieldetails | |
23.07.23 1. Runde Qualifikation | vs. Gregoire Gervail | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | Spieldetails |